Confirmed Registrations

CLASSIFICATION will go by results of the last League played.
And will be determined after all registrations are in.
This means when you registered for a preferred level this will not be a guarantee you play this.

  • OPEN MEN SINGLES
  • Alejandro Guerra
  • Alex Lovera
  • Bertrand Coulet
  • Cado De Lannoy
  • Daniel De Los Rios
  • Dennis Martinez
  • Edward Dubero
  • Jadimir Kwidama
  • Jarryd Ruiz
  • Jeroen Van Dasselaar
  • Jose David Villalobos
  • Vicente Vallenilla
  • ADVANCED MEN 1 SINGLES
  • Adolfo Valbuena
  • Armando Wester
  • Cesar Lopez
  • Edwin Blijden
  • Jaydan Saladin
  • Juan Carlos Rodriguez
  • Kasper Van Bergen
  • Niki Zach
  • P.m.m. Selen
  • Randolph Arends
  • Robert Vos
  • Ronald Wijngaarde
  • Warren Thorsen
  • ADVANCED MEN 2 SINGLES
  • Bruno Ava
  • Daniel Rasmijn
  • Ellery Maduro
  • Felipe Gonzalez
  • Floyd Van Dillen
  • Gregory Alexander Martínez
  • Jelte Kuipers
  • Jose Campo
  • Jose-antonio Illidge
  • Jossy Mansur
  • Justin Maduro
  • Maurice Polman
  • Onno Doeland
  • Thom Koort
  • Yeyo Bravo
  • INTERMEDIATE MEN 1 SINGLES
  • Alfredo Settembrini
  • Dennis Willeford
  • Felix Bijlhout
  • Florian Gosset
  • Jeroen Lucas
  • Jurgen Van Der Leyde
  • Mitch Bermudez
  • Nelson Rodriguez
  • Rodolfo Silva
  • Sebastiaan Markus
  • Viryllo George
  • INTERMEDIATE MEN 2 SINGLES
  • Christopher Braam
  • Dieter Nicolaas
  • Enrico De Nooij
  • Gustavo La Chica
  • Ivo Valdes
  • Jan Immink
  • Luc Janssen
  • Michel Frank
  • Nestor Ricaurte
  • Ralph Van Gool
  • Roney Lopez
  • Wouter Alders
  • FUN MEN SINGLES
  • Frank Salazar
  • Frank Semeco
  • Gijs Vermeer
  • Jay Klaassen
  • Joan Gamardo
  • Juan Sonensein
  • Lex De Ridder
  • Pascal Wieringa
  • Sym Pietersen
  • OPEN WOMEN SINGLES
  • Derlen Van Lingen
  • Kathy Scholliers
  • ADVANCED WOMEN SINGLES
  • Daisy Croes
  • Dorilis Werleman
  • Haisabel Avila
  • Jamie Viguurs
  • Joke Hertogen
  • Lixien Dijkhoff
  • Luisa Rodriguez
  • Rosa Vogel
  • Sabine Van Der Wal
  • Tanja Jovanovic
  • Valentina Torres
  • INTERMEDIATE WOMEN SINGLES
  • Anna Van Daal
  • Brigitte Mehagnoul
  • Cecilia Paloschi
  • Hesther De Graaf
  • Iliene Corsen
  • Jelena Wijenberg
  • Kim D'hont
  • Lieke Wijga
  • Lindsey Tromp
  • Lucienne Hof Kalis
  • Maria Hurtado
  • Meike Van Loon- Bangma
  • Quirine Kolff
  • FUN WOMEN SINGLES
  • Betty Moreno
  • Carlijn Kiewiet
  • Elianne Olree
  • Isabela Rivero
  • Jenneling Laclé
  • Milena Solognier
  • Patricia Camacho
  • Valeria Fejervary
  • OPEN WOMEN 1 DOUBLES
  • Danielle Van Staveren & Yvette Franssen
  • Dominique Van Daal & Dara Janique
  • Eugemine Ignacio & Dominique Hopman
  • Freya Kraag & Anneloes Poelmann
  • Maartje Heerkens & Maud Celaire
  • Maria Buuts & Kyra Van Der Meer
  • Sadia Futa & Ardy Heuts
  • OPEN WOMEN 2 DOUBLES
  • Barbara Franke & Dorilis Werleman
  • Barbara Poelman & Manon Scholte Lubberink
  • Carola Peeters & Ilonka Nijhuis
  • Chantal Valize & Cynthia Wijngaarde
  • Hanke Van Der Laan & Mijntje Van Den Over
  • Harriette De Kool & Andrea Van Hooff
  • Lella Arends & Jenn Aldrige
  • Linda Belgraver & Charlotte Gomez
  • Marrit Fleur & Susan Kruisselbrink-toonen
  • Melissa Acosta & Daniela De Los Rios
  • Nienke Luttikhold & Jimena Eraso
  • Sascha Nieuwenhuis & Juliette Bartijn
  • Virgi Melendez & Yami Romay
  • ADVANCED WOMEN 1 DOUBLES
  • Annemarie Beerepoot & Steffie Wools
  • Barbara Nieuwmeyer & Liesje Seraus
  • Derlen Van Lingen & Jamie Viguurs
  • Eva Van Der Voort & Anne Van Pinxteren
  • Katja Odijk & Else Vd Poel
  • Lise Heeneman & Noortje Derksen
  • Michelle Wever & Valentina Torres
  • Monique Smits & Maaike Silva
  • Monique Verwoert & Doreth Derks
  • Petra Verbrugge & Yvonne Van Balgooi
  • Rachel Fontaine & Rixt Kramer
  • Zyndra De Jongh & Haisabel Avila
  • ADVANCED WOMEN 2 DOUBLES
  • Anouk Bluemink & Daniela Santoro
  • Belinda Zaal & Mylenne Maduro
  • Femmy Otten & Claudia Broekhof
  • Kristi Soecken & Diandra Vd Voort
  • Lieke Wijga & Fiona Huwae
  • Martine Ten Berge & Kyra Waterlander
  • Paulien Ter Meulen & Janien Huistra
  • Sabine Van Der Wal & Joke Hertogen
  • Ymari Luydens & Vania Dirksz
  • INTERMEDIATE WOMEN 1 DOUBLES
  • Anilka Aguilar & Cecilia Paloschi
  • Christa Illes & Margarita Van Der Linden
  • Esther Blonk & Jelena Wijenberg
  • Harriet Scholte & Linda Van Bergen
  • Iliene Corsen & Sohan Chan
  • Juraima Quevedo & Iraida Van Asperen
  • Luisa Rodriguez & Isabela Rivero
  • Maria Hurtado & Maria Rodriguez
  • Orly Valor & Yarimar Orozco
  • Sanne Wessels & Sandra Pama
  • Valerie Van Der Eem & Tiara Muyale
  • Victoria Danilova & Anna Van Daal
  • INTERMEDIATE WOMEN 2 DOUBLES
  • Betty Moreno & Ayskel Gonzalez
  • Christa Molle & Solange Denters
  • Jocey Dirksz & Stephanie Buckley
  • Lucienne Hof Kalis & Zefanja Lups
  • Léonie. Boerkamp & Katarína Munk
  • Maartje Van Iwaarden & Hinke Tjalma
  • Millicent Alvarez & Gianni Divecchia
  • Patricia Thorsen & Esther Kromhout
  • Roselinde Poels & Karin Den Ouden
  • Shakira Van Asperen & Alia Lares
  • FUN WOMEN DOUBLES
  • Hesther De Graaf & Lidy Donkers
  • Jessica Daamen & Dixie Coonie
  • Louise Legrand & Aline Kostense
  • Manon Van Ginkel & Neline Van Woerden
  • Yvonne Brouwers & Edy Perez
  • OPEN MIXED DOUBLES
  • Anneloes Poelmann & Joey Arends
  • Chantal Valize & Edwin Blijden
  • Collin Vandenbroek & Dominique Van Daal
  • Cynthia Wijngaarde & Tim Wijngaarde
  • Daniel De Los Rios & Virginia Melendez
  • Freya Kraag & Jonathan Looman
  • Justin Hermans & Eugemine Ignacio
  • Lorenzo Maduro & Kyra Van Der Meer
  • Maartje Heerkens & Jonathan Zichem
  • Nikaj Van Der Meer & Dominique Hopman
  • Sadia Futa & Cas Grondhout
  • Shane Baaij & Maud Celaire
  • ADVANCED MIXED 1 DOUBLES
  • Alejandro Guerra & Jimena Eraso
  • Andres Pava & Derlen Van Lingen
  • Bas Van Oers & Marrit Fleur
  • Carlo Den Ouden & Marije Jansen
  • Harriette De Kool & Michel Van Leeuwen
  • Lance Henriquez & Michelle Wever
  • Marcel Celaire & Jamie Viguurs
  • Merlynne Williams & Dyron Gibbs
  • Naomi Van Slijpe & Daan Weenink
  • Ronald Wijngaarde & Roos Vogel
  • Sean Faro & Linda Belgraver
  • Sergio Nunes & Charlotte Gomez
  • Vicente Vallenilla & Haisabel Avila
  • Yeyo Bravo & Eva Van Der Voort
  • ADVANCED MIXED 2 DOUBLES
  • Alfredo Settembrini & Anoushka Van Den Broek
  • Aniek Aperun & Kenny Rosaria
  • Ardy Heuts & Thijs Landkroon
  • Belinda Zaal & Felix Bijlhout
  • Daniel Rasmijn & Mylene Maduro
  • Daniela Santoro & Milko Baiz
  • Femmy Otten & José Antonio Illidge
  • Juraima Quevedo & Rhudrick Donata
  • Megan Van Ewijk & Joshua Saladin
  • Rodney Bernadina & Gianni Divecchia
  • Rodolfo Silva & Maaike Silva
  • Susan Toonen & Brian Gasper
  • INTERMEDIATE MIXED 1 DOUBLES
  • Anouk Bluemink & Wouter Alders
  • Dennis Willeford & Vanessa Van Der Veldt
  • Emilie Arends & Richard Teunissen
  • Lucienne Hof Kalis & Jay Jay Hof
  • Mark Van Loon & Meike Van Loon- Bangma
  • Orlando De Weever & Brigitte De Weever
  • Valentina Torres & Gustavo Lachica
  • Victoria Danilova & Chris Romondt
  • Yari Orozco & Patrick Melchiors
  • INTERMEDIATE MIXED 2 DOUBLES
  • Allen Rafael & Iraida Van Asperen
  • Anwar Geerman & Zuri Wouters
  • Britt Van De Kletersteeg & Ralph Van Gool
  • Claudia Broekhof & Yannick Van Der Klugt
  • Esther Blonk & Viryllo George
  • Esther Kromhout & Thomas Nuijten
  • Frans Gerritsen & Orly Valor
  • Gregory Alexander Martínez & Edy Egle Pérez Suárez
  • Isabela Rivero & Justin Maduro
  • Jaden Boekhout & Isabella Frieri
  • Jaydee Nicolaas & Dieter Nicolaas
  • Jocey Dirksz & Bruno Henao
  • Kim D'hont & Gerco Aan Het Rot
  • Luc Janssen & Katy Munk
  • Milena Solognier & Jeremy Paula
  • Robert Van Der Wal & Roos Rijnsaardt
  • Sohan Chan & Ivo Valdes
  • Theresa Montenarello & Pieter Verduijn
  • Tiara Muyale & Bjorn Tromp
  • FUN MIXED DOUBLES
  • Alia Lares & Yerick Mohamed
  • Ben Van Der Schaaf & Yvonne Brouwers
  • Luis Celis & Cecilia Paloschi
  • Manon Van Ginkel & Manon Van Ginkel
  • Mark Vrolijk & Shakira Van Asperen
  • Pascal Wieringa & Shannon Keijmel
  • Ricardo Gonzalez & Ayskel Gonzalez
  • CAPPUCCINO WOMEN DOUBLES
  • Belinda Zaal & Femmy Otten
  • Derlen Van Lingen & Jaimie Viguurs
  • Hesther De Graaf & Esther Blonk
  • OPEN MEN DOUBLES
  • Aksel Samardzic & Alfonso Mora
  • Bertrand Coulet & Derrick Hernandez
  • Dennis Martinez & Kevin Kelly
  • Joey Arends & Cas Grondhout
  • John Herrera & Jonathan Petrona
  • Jonathan Zichem & Jonathan Looman
  • Justin Hermans & Sander Castro
  • Lorenzo Maduro & Jarryd Ruiz
  • Matt Faro & Naudy Flanegien
  • Mitchell De Jong & Bryan Soemers
  • Nikaj Van Der Meer & Pieter Boot
  • Orlin Geerman & Randy Helgers
  • Robert Croes & Jarzihno Kock
  • Wayne Tromp & Shane Baaij
  • ADVANCED MEN 1 DOUBLES
  • Adolfo Valbuena & Alex Lovera
  • Alejandro Guerra & Andy Mendez
  • Alexander Drop & Michel Viking
  • Bas Van Oers & Marcel Celaire
  • Corey Guest & Ronald Wijngaarde
  • Daniel De Los Rios & Vicente Vallenilla
  • Dirk Kuiken & Warren Thorsen
  • Edwin Blijden & Dyron Gibbs
  • Gregory Maduro & Yvo Fernandes
  • Jeffrey Bosch & Cor Suppers
  • Marc Kiezebrink & Michel Van Leeuwen
  • Mike Shivlani & Andres Pava
  • Nelson Rodriguez & Jose David Villalobos
  • Niki Zach & Alessandro Ferrari
  • Randolph Arends & Armando Wester
  • Sean Faro & Jeannick Pinard
  • Sil Bangma & Jaden Boekhout
  • ADVANCED MEN 2 DOUBLES
  • Bruno Ava & Antonio Fanianos
  • Collin Vandenbroek & Jaydan Saladin
  • Daan Weenink & Cesar Lopez
  • Daniel Rasmijn & Lars Van 't Hof
  • Felix Bijlhout & Kenneth Rosaria
  • Hans Mondria & Douglas Ungar
  • Jeroen Van Dasselaar & Mitch Puts
  • Luis Tromp & Omar Muyale
  • Mark Van Loon & Kasper Van Bergen
  • Milko Baiz & Juan Carlos Rodriguez
  • Patrick Boset & Thijs Lndkroon
  • Pieter Selen & Fabrizio Bataglia
  • Robert Koolman & Ryan Koolman
  • Sjoerd De Vries & Alan Baaij
  • Tim Wijngaarde & Xxx Wijngaarde
  • Yeyo Bravo & Sergio Nuñes
  • ADVANCED MEN 3 DOUBLES
  • Aaron Pollak & Joshua Saladin
  • Allen Rafael & Rhudrick Donata
  • Bob Janse & Sven Ellerkamp
  • Ellery Maduro & Jrick Maduro
  • Fabian Lantinga & Luc Beerepoot
  • Gregory Alexander Martínez & Jairo Arends
  • Michael Tauber & Felipe Gonzalez
  • Orlando De Weever & Robert Vos
  • Patrick Erwich & Jelte Kuipers
  • Richel Gerfen & Maurice Polman
  • Sebastiaan Markus & Sym Pietersen
  • INTERMEDIATE MEN 1 DOUBLES
  • Alfredo Settembrini & Jay Jay Hof
  • Carlo Den Ouden & Niels Van Lindert
  • Giandric Tromp & Gino Tromp
  • Gianni Ferrara & Edgard Sune
  • Guenther Bichlbauer & Florian Gosset
  • Jan Immink & Chris Romondt
  • Jose-antonio Illidge & Juan Carlos Henao
  • Koen Schutten & Jaap Petersen
  • Mauro Caralps & Betto Croes
  • Rodney Bernadina & Wouter Alders
  • Thom Koort & Jose Campo
  • INTERMEDIATE MEN 2 DOUBLES
  • Bernardo Maduro & Rudolph Benita
  • Christopher Braam & Anwar Geerman
  • Floyd Van Dillen & Daan Molenaar
  • Guido Hoefnagels & Mats Van Den Bosch
  • Michel Frank & Luc Janssen
  • Nestor Ricaurte & Ricky Croes
  • FUN MEN DOUBLES
  • Angelo De Vos Burchart & Jerry Van Steenoven
  • Anthony Hagedoorn & Rob Garrido
  • Ben Van Der Schaaf & Patrick Arens
  • Danny Lie & Kevin Vermeulen
  • Eric Gir & Sylvester Berg
  • Frank Semeco & Ricardo Gonzalez
  • Gijs Vermeer & Haiko Leenders
  • Jeremy Paula & Mark Vrolijk
  • Jude Davis & Ian Campbell
  • Marcel Snippen & Maarten Van Poppelen
  • Mathew Bauwens & Eldrich Tromp
  • Raymond Valdes & Ivo Valdes
  • Robert Verwoerd & Alejandro Muyale
  • Rogier Baalhuis & Rogier Baalhuis
  • Sergio Boekhout & Julian Gerot
  • YOUTH DOUBLES 16 & UNDER
  • Aaron Pollak & Joshua Saladin
  • Collin Vandenbroek & Dylan Ros
  • Daniela De Los Rios & Jelle Goenendijk
  • Dominique Van Daal & Xennon Ho Asjoe
  • Enzo Boekhout & Kick Bangma
  • Kyra Van Der Meer & Dara Janique
  • Nila Nooijen & Mandy Kelkboom
  • Tim Wijngaarde & Xxx Wijngaarde
  • YOUTH DOUBLES 14 & UNDER
  • Dylan Blonk & Sam Thorsen
  • Felipe Gonzalez & Juan Gutierrez
  • Hailey Arendsz & Santiago Sosa
  • Kian Zaal & Kyan Nooijen
  • Kyri De Weever & Dalton Conijn
  • Maria Rodriguez & Michele Nieto
  • Rogier Van Riet & Louise Van Der Meulen
  • Sebastiaan Escobar & Calo Wu
  • Sebastian Dominguez & Daven Donk
  • Taeke Benenga & Gavin Gomez
  • Tristan Wolff & Michael Dennert
  • Yuvi Shivlani & Genesis Hazel
  • YOUTH DOUBLES 12 & UNDER
  • Amara Nandwani & Floor Blonk
  • Céline Geelkens & Mikaela Citroën
  • Daan Van Donselaar & Skyler De Leur
  • Emiliana Gonzalez & Caleb Lopez
  • Jena Zaal & Belle Otten
  • Jenna El Oualkadi & Christian Romondt
  • Jesse Farrell & Finn Groeneveld
Previous MonthDecember 2019Next Month
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
6
7
8

BTA Tournament Calendar 2019

BTA Tournament Calendar 2019
Amstel Bright