BTA League › Tuesday

Standings › Open women 1 doubles

Official
Claire Ros
+297-5928983
tuesdaynight@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Marieke Buuts & Maud Celaire721040
2Suze Binken & Maartje Heerkens63630
3Eugemine Ignacio & Dominique Hopman44-2-21
4Ka Man Hui & Kyra Van Der Meer08-14-49

Standings › Open women 2 doubles

Official
Claire Ros
+297-5928983
tuesdaynight@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Freya Kraag & Esmee Wijngaarde1202274
2Italica Spitaleri & Tina Faria1111965
3Sadia Futa & Ardy Heuts84833
4Anneloes Poelman & Hanke Van Der Laan6626
5Barbara Poelmann & Susan Toonen6608
6Harriette De Kool & Marrit Fleur66-1-3
7Chantal Valize & Cynthia Wijngaarde66-1-7
8Carola Peeters & Ilonka Nijhuis57-4-19
9Barbara Nieuwmeyer & Liesje Seraus48-6-20
10Victoria Guedez & Lella Arends48-7-14
11Juliette Bartijn & Sascha Nieuwenhuis48-7-40
12Linda Belgraver & Mijntje Van Den Oever48-8-24
13Andrea Van Hooff & Carolien Punt210-17-59
14XX & YY0000

Standings › Advanced women 1 doubles

Official
Claire Ros
+297-5928983
tuesdaynight@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Paula Ordonez & Manon Scholte1302166
2Lisanne Van Oorschot & Eva Van Der Voort941132
3Dara Janique & Dominique Van Daal94621
4Else Van Der Poel & Katja Odijk85924
5Anne Sophie Brand & Nienke Luttikhold85628
6Petra Verbrugge & Yvonne van Balgooi75614
7Annemarie Beerepoot & Steffie Wools7501
8Tanja Jovanovic & Sharon Luttje57-4-11
9Kathy Scholliers & Anoushka Van Den Broek58-4-13
10Annelotte Prins & Monique Hanenburg57-6-22
11Marije De Munck Mortier & Janneke Van Deelen49-6-11
12Talitha Wender & Myrthe Raats49-11-32
13Daniela De Los Rios & Jimena Eraso38-9-23
14Linda Blok & Pearl Eisden112-19-74

Standings › Advanced women 2 doubles

Official
Claire Ros
+297-5928983
tuesdaynight@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Zyndra De Jongh & Adriana Cabezas1101952
2Rachel Fontaine & Rixt Kramer831337
3Monique Verwoert & Doreth Derks83619
4Jamie Viguurs & Derlen Van Lingen74619
5Anouk Bluemink & Daniela Santoro744-1
6Charlotte Gomez & Sandra Puentes56-11
7Janien Huistra & Paulien Ter Meulen56-1-2
8Lise Heeneman & Kristi Specken56-21
9Belinda Zaal & Chantal Schaap56-3-8
10Martha Eman & Robyne Peters47-5-10
11Lieke Wijga & Fiona Huwae110-14-41
12Iliandra Figaroa & Tiana De L'isle011-22-67

Standings › Intermediate women 1 doubles

Official
Claire Ros
+297-5928983
tuesdaynight@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Maria Elena Silva Luque & Camila Sosa1001862
2Marloes Kolmans & Sabine Van Der Wal82920
3Joke Hertogen & Dieuwertje Van Der Heijden73934
4Allison Meyer & Naomi Van Slijpe64421
5Emilie Arends & Egianira Lampe55-1-5
6Ilona Petersen & Marjolein Ruitenbeek46-3-5
7Meike Bangma & Linda Banis46-5-3
8Juraima Quevedo & Iraida Van Asperen46-5-10
9Margarita Van Der Linden & Christa Illes37-8-40
10Valentina Torres & Gabriela Aguilar28-9-36
11Marianela Arends & Vania Dirksz28-9-38
12BTA & BTA0000

Standings › Intermediate women 2 doubles

Official
Claire Ros
+297-5928983
tuesdaynight@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Femmy Otten & Claudia Broekhof1102071
2Martine Ten Berge & Kyra Waterlander921463
3Anilka Aguilar & Haisabel Avila83815
4Hinke Tjalma & Maartje Van Iwaarden74627
5Anna Van Daal & Vanessa van der Veldt-Tjoa7458
6Esther Blonk & Jelena Wijenberg65320
7Priscilla Tjon Kon Sang & Solange Denters560-6
8Esther Kromhout & Patricia Thorsen47-5-7
9Gianni Di Vecchia & Betty Moreno38-10-33
10Jaydee Nicolaas & Jillianne Nicolaas38-12-41
11Lucienne Hof & Zefanja Lups29-13-63
12Dinotra Herdé & Katarina Munk110-16-54

Standings › Fun women doubles

Official
Claire Ros
+297-5928983
tuesdaynight@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Eline Palmen & Kiona Lousberg911666
2Katiuska Palacios & Cecilia Paloschi911350
3Victoria Danilova-romondt & Harriët Scholte64419
4Luisa Rodriguez & Maria Hurtado64413
5Rianne Werkman & Everdine Van De Kieft64412
6Isabela Rivero & Tiara Muyale550-3
7Milena Solognier & Jocey Dirksz45-1-7
8Shakira Van Asperen & Alia Lares46-4-9
9Ayskel Gonzalez & Vanessa Zocatelli37-7-29
10Stephanie Buckley & Jouvienne Chayadi28-12-41
11TBA & TBA0000
12Victoria Lovera & Patricia Camacho09-17-71
Previous MonthJuly 2019Next Month
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
14
15
16
17
18
19
21
22
23
24
25
26
28
29
30
31

BTA Tournament Calendar 2019

BTA Tournament Calendar 2019
Amstel Bright