Previous Next

BTA Ranking 2016

    Youth 14 & Under INTERMEDIATE

    NameJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
    Bas van Oers000251525025000090
    Veronique Klappe00025152500000065
    Daniel Stuit0000000001502540
    Mittchel de Jong0001525000000040
    Victoria Guedez-De Jong0001525000000040
    Rik Valize250070000000032
    Marcel Celaire000071500070029
    Sadia Futa000077000001529
    Kenneth Rosaria000000002530028
    Maartje Heerkens000000002530028
    Sean Faro000000000250025
    Noortje Derksen000000000250025
    Anne-sophie Brand000000000002525
    Sascha Nieuwenhuis000000025000025
    Dominique Hopman250000000000025
    Lorenzo Maduro002500000000025
    Jeniree Dania002500000000025
    Rens Vogelaar025000000000025
    Paula Ordonez070001500030025
    Maaike ter Elst025000000000025
    Maud Celaire715000000000022
    Richard Teunissen007000015000022
    Thijs Landkroon701500000000022
    Nikaj van der Meer715000000000022
    Menno Conijn150070000000022
    Suus Ardon150000000000015
    Egianira Lampe000000015000015
    Ardy Heuts001500000000015
    Tony Noorlander000000001500015
    Petra Verbrugge000000000150015
    Ilonka Nijhuis00070000070014
    Zoë Laclé07000007000014
    Gino Panneflek0000000070007
    Yeyo Bravo0000000007007
    Rodney Tromp0000000070007
    Annemayke Mulder0000000070007
    Mylenne Maduro0000000070007
    Manon Scholte Lubberink0000000007007
    Sil Bangma0000000700007
    Ellery Maduro0700000000007
    Christian Martinez0700000000007
    Egianira Lampe0070000000007
    Ardy Heuts0007000000007
    Solimar Vazquez0000700000007
    Cesar Casal0000700000007
    Greg Maduro0000070000007
    Michelle Wever7000000000007
    Bente Nijhuis0000000700007
    Jonathan Gonzales0000000700007
    Jillian Oduber0000070000007
    Dyvand Koolman0000070000007
    Perlita Eisden0000000003003
    Shawn Oduber0000000003003
    Lars Jonker0000000003003
    Mirjam van der Brug0000000003003
    Remco Meijer0000000003003

    Intermediate Men Doubles

    NameJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
    Daniel Stuit00253715015251500105
    Richard Teunissen7000025025000057
    Andy Mendez0002500025030053
    Santiago Mora0000257001500047
    Vicente0000257001500047
    Jay-Rick Maduro1515030000730043
    Matt Faro1515030000700040
    Yeyo Bravo0000000025150040
    Cas Grondhout002537000000035
    Felix Bijlhout070000000002532
    Oslin Bergrok000000007250032
    Sander Castro000000007250032
    Jorrik Schunselaar037315000000028
    Mark Kleiweg250000000000025
    Marvin Duijn000002500000025
    Marc Anthony Vullinghs000250000000025
    Kenneth Rosario000000000002525
    Raymond Romp250000000000025
    Emond025000000000025
    Gino Willems025000000000025
    Warren Thorsen030000000001518
    Riep Benenga00070007030017
    Naudy Flanegien00070000370017
    Roderick van Lelyveld000001500000015
    Geoffrey Thode000150000000015
    Jonathan Zichem000150000000015
    Rodolfo Silva000000015000015
    Jeroen Lucas000015000000015
    Victor Vreede000000000001515
    Jasper van den Berg001500000000015
    Marcelo Burgos001500000000015
    Remco Meijer00707000000014
    Herman Berger00030000370013
    Dennis Willemsen00030000370013
    Rob Abbringh00000007030010
    Raymond Thakoerdien7000000000007
    Mark de Bruin7000000000007
    Jelle Blonk7000000000007
    Bob Sprengers0000000700007
    Tony Noorlander0000700000007
    Justin Maduro0000000007007
    Melvin Abbringh0000000700007
    Cedrick Croes0700000000007
    Ron Schenk0070000000007
    Roviro Perez0700000000007
    Gino Panneflek0700000000007
    Lennert van der Poel0007000000007
    Sean Faro0007000000007
    Katja Odijk0070000000007
    Ward Kolmans0303000000006
    Roel van Gellekom0000000033006
    Joeward Hoogenbergen0300000000003
    Rowald Werleman0300000000003
    Leendert Schaap0000000030003
    Fabian Vroegh0000000030003
    Bram van der Coelen0000000030003
    Dj Bekius0300000000003
    Brian Monpellier0300000000003
    Theo de Kool0300000000003
    Luigi Heredia0000000030003

    Intermediate Women Doubles

    NameJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
    Petra Verbrugge001525000152500080
    Annemayke Mulder0015250007000047
    Kirsten Schunselaar3001500025000043
    Linda Belgraver300000077250042
    Lysanne van der Voort000072507300042
    Jenna van Egmond0000000152500040
    Elise van der Aalst000072500000032
    Natasha Sprengers025000000700032
    Andrea Bravo702500000000032
    Leonie Boerkamp315700000330031
    Blanche Peters1500001500000030
    Sandra Schuitmaker000715000700029
    Nathalie van Gellekom000715000700029
    Myrthe Dols250000000000025
    Linda Blok000000000002525
    Lisette van Welzen250000000000025
    Julie Henriquez000025000000025
    Lori Pick000025000000025
    Paula Ordonez002500000000025
    Steffie Wools000000000250025
    Anne van Pinxteren000000000002525
    Kirsten Ravestijn315700000000025
    Vanessa van der Veldt025000000000025
    Vania Dirksz000000025000025
    Eugemine Ignacio000000001570022
    Mylenne Maduro000000001570022
    Iraida van Asperen37000000330016
    Solveig Riesebeek000150000000015
    Femke Veelenturf000001500000015
    Anne-sophie Brand000000000150015
    Malin Holmér000000000001515
    Jennie Holmér000000000001515
    Linda Bongaerts150000000000015
    Xiomara Ljudovic37000000300013
    Myrthe Raats00000000370010
    Anneloes Hulshof00000000300710
    Jurica Tjon0000000007007
    Silvia Deijkers0000000000077
    Sanne Weerden0000000000077
    Agnes Verduijn0700000000007
    Juliette Kerstens0000000700007
    Diandra van der Voort0007000000007
    Theresa Montenarello0700000000007
    Ymari Luydens0070000000007
    Yonina Sint Jago0070000000007
    Emelin Gordijk7000000000007
    Sadia Futa7000000000007
    Kitty Eertman0007000000007
    Charlene Briezen0000700000007
    Krishna Alvarez0000700000007
    Perlita Eisden7000000000007
    Maxime de Mooij0000070000007
    Kim van Hest0000000030003
    Esmeralda van Mourik3000000000003
    Ellen Hidding3000000000003

    Youth 18 & Under INTERMEDIATE

    NameJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
    Dylan Ros002525152500251500130
    Jan Polak002525150000150080
    Jelle Groenendijk715151500000250077
    Kyra vd Meer15250025000000065
    Sarah Laboyrie15250025000000065
    JayJay Hof25150150000000055
    Elias Schouten0000015000002540
    Jayden van Gellekom0000015000002540
    Tim Wijngaarde700000000250032
    Rik Valize250000000000025
    Jayden Perez000002500000025
    Sam Ros000000002500025
    Collin vd Broek250000000000025
    Megan van Ewijk071500000000022
    Valerie000000001500015
    Gaby000000001500015
    Storm Steeghs70700000000014
    Sean Smit0700000000007
    Kick Bangma0700000000007
    Maxime de Mooij0700000000007
    Eric Williams0007000000007
    Paris Boset0007000000007
    Esmee Wijngaarde0007000000007
    Carmen Geelkens0070000000007
    Nienke Nijhuis0070000000007
    Maas Steeghs7000000000007
    Intazar0070000000007
Previous MonthOctober 2020Next Month
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

BTA Tournament Calendar 2020

BTA Tournament Calendar 2020
Amstel Bright