Previous Next

BTA Ranking 2017

    Youth 14 & Under INTERMEDIATE

    NameJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
    Remco Meijer3715715703330063
    Petra Verbrugge3150701507770061
    Thijs Landkroon0025025000000050
    Yeyo Bravo003707030302548
    Ardy Heuts072533003330047
    Jonathan Zichem725700000000039
    Kirsten Schunselaar0007000015150037
    Manon Scholte Lubberdink025700000030035
    Roderick van Lelyveld3150001500000033
    Nathalie van Gellekom000000030302531
    Alejandro Guerra0000000015150030
    Nienke Luttikhold000000032500028
    Joal Maduro000000032500028
    Iris Valize250000000000025
    Michel de Jomg000000025000025
    Harriette de Kool000250000000025
    Vicente Vallenilla000250000000025
    Rosa Vogel000000000250025
    Danielle van Staveren000000025000025
    Carola Peeters000002500000025
    Jurgen van der Meer000002500000025
    Jenna van Egmond003015700000025
    Joeward Hoogenbergen250000000000025
    Michelle Wever000025000000025
    Amaro Maduro000000000250025
    Kees Meinders000000015700022
    Manon Peerdeman000000015700022
    Diandra van der Voort001500007000022
    Kenneth Risario003150300000021
    Daniel Stuit30300000770020
    Maaike Ter Elst003000000001518
    Maartje Heerkens003150000000018
    Mark Kleiweg77000300000017
    Simone Salemans77000300000017
    Rens Vogelaar000000000001515
    Sascha Nieuwenhuis150000000000015
    Bas van Oers150000000000015
    Ellery Maduro00007007000014
    Marrit Fleur00700700000014
    Anne-Sophie Brand3030300000009
    Kathy Scholiers7000000000007
    Milton Trimon0000000700007
    Shane Baaij0000000007007
    Alfonso Mora0070000000007
    Anneloes Poelmann0000700000007
    Yvonne van Balgooi0000000007007
    Sander Castro0000700000007
    Eugemine Ignacio0000700000007
    Arjen Hoogendam0000330000006
    Menno Conijn0003300000006
    Andrea van Hooff0000330000006
    Barbara Nieuwmeijer0000000300003
    Steven Plaatsman0000000030003
    Carolien Punt0000000030003
    Jimmy Goris0000000003003
    Sue-ann Coffie0000000030003
    CJ Latham0000000030003
    Elise van Assema0000000030003
    Myrthe Raats0000000003003
    Jorrik Schunselaar0000000003003
    Jelle Groenendijk0000000030003
    Isabel Bangma3000000000003
    Sil Bangma3000000000003
    Lise Heeneman3000000000003
    Marcel Celaire0003000000003
    Liesje Seraus0000300000003
    Frank Jie Sam Foek0000300000003
    Michelle Boset0003000000003
    Rafael Hilario0000300000003
    Suzanne Ardon0003000000003
    Tony Noorlander0003000000003
    Myrthe Dols0000030000003
    Oslin Bergrok0000030000003
    Katja Odijk0003000000003
    Rodolfo Silva0030000000003
    Freya Kraag0000030000003
    Milko Baiz0000000300003
    Patrick Boset0003000000003

    Intermediate Men Doubles

    NameJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
    Warren Thorsen7025252500000025107
    Lennert van der Poel3003730250001556
    Rob Abbringh0002525000300053
    Theo de Kool0250015003700050
    Dirkjan Bekius0250015003700050
    Riep Benenga003373025000041
    Sebastian Kameier1501570000000037
    Shane Baaij1501570000000037
    Roel van Gellekom000037002500035
    Herman Berger032570000000035
    Kees Meinders337030001500031
    Jimmy Goris0000000151500030
    Andy Mendez250000000000025
    Dirk Kuiken000000000002525
    Gijs Vaessen000002500000025
    Cas Grondhout000000002500025
    Edward Wong250000000000025
    Jeroen Tekstra000002500000025
    Gino Tromp070000015000022
    Renwick Ras315000000300021
    Alejandro Guerra315000000000018
    Jelle Groenendijk003150000000018
    Betto Croes03700000000717
    Arthur Solleveld000000000001515
    Freek de Rooij000001500000015
    Pieter Joosten000001500000015
    Jaden Boekhout000150000000015
    Milton Trimon07007000000014
    Alfons Hendriks30700000300013
    Calvin Kiks00000300700010
    Luuk de Werd00030700000010
    Jim de Weerdt00030700000010
    Kasper van Bergen00000007300010
    Mark van Loon00000007300010
    Dennis Willemsen03070000000010
    Frits Groenendijk0000030330009
    Tino Roling0000030330009
    Mauro Caralps0000000000077
    Aaron Pollack0000000700007
    Roan Peterson0000000700007
    Luuk Hillekens0000070000007
    Antonio Dandrea0000000000077
    Robert Wester0000000070007
    Richenel Lioeatjam0000700000007
    Victor Vreede7000000000007
    Timo Tuin7000000000007
    Peter Braakman7000000000007
    Maurice Polman0700000000007
    Richel Gerfen0700000000007
    Fernando Dulce0000000000077
    Daniel Rasmijn0070000000007
    Cesar Lopez0000030300006
    Bob Sprengers0033000000006
    Juan Carlos Rodriguez0000030300006
    Jeroen Lucas0300000000003
    Linso van den Burg0300000000003
    Ward Kolmans0300000000003
    Tom de Vries0030000000003
    Daan Kleinbussink0000000300003
    Joost Venix3000000000003
    Orlando de Weever3000000000003
    Bobby van Emmerik0000000030003
    Reinier Kooi3000000000003
    Rudy Teerling0003000000003
    Thijs van Rotterdam0000030000003
    Niels van Lindert0003000000003
    Simon Peerdeman0000300000003
    Lindon Perez0000300000003
    Arthur Wink0000300000003
    Alejandro Guerra0000300000003
    Steven Roosen0003000000003
    Lukas Vercaigne0000300000003
    Koen Claassen0000300000003
    Elgin de Kock0030000000003
    Eugene Croes0030000000003
    Jairo Arends0030000000003
    Santiago Mora0030000000003
    Roberto Hoyer0300000000003
    Richard van der Hoest0000000300003

    Intermediate Women Doubles

    NameJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
    Kyra van der Meer15025325700000075
    Sarah Laboyrie15025325700000075
    Robin Voragen2500002500000050
    Juliette Kerstens0002515307000050
    Yvette Willemsen-Verhamme0002515307000050
    Elise van Assema0000000025001540
    Leonie Boerkamp000003025000028
    Monique Verwoert000003000002528
    Sharon Luttje000000002500025
    Olgita Berkley000000025000025
    Jennie Holmer015030700000025
    Anne van Pinxteren025000000000025
    Jenna van Egmond025000000000025
    Mariska Hoogendam000000000002525
    Anne-sophie Brand250000000000025
    Denise Korstanje000002500000025
    Analisa Leest001507000000022
    Kelly van der Giessen001507000000022
    Xiomara Ludovic000070001500022
    Malin Holmer015030000000018
    Nienke Nijhuis000001500000015
    Nienke Luttikhold000000000001515
    Sisa Berger000000015000015
    Esmee Wijngaarde000150000000015
    Megan van Ewijk000150000000015
    Sofie Roling000000015000015
    Maxime Ingwersen000001500000015
    Orly Valor000000001500015
    Iraida van Asperen00770000000014
    Monique Broens77000000000014
    Tanja Jovanovic77000000000014
    Krishna Alvarez00770000000014
    Emily Cartaya00030007000010
    Marinelda Cartaya00030007000010
    Annelotte Visser7000000000007
    Annemayke Mulder0000070000007
    Sanne Tesselhof0007000000007
    Lori Pick0070000000007
    Yvette Aal7000000000007
    Iliandra Figaroa0700000000007
    Tamara Erasmus0000700000007
    Ymari Luydens0700000000007
    Windy Joung0070000000007
    Puck Broeksteeg0007000000007
    Eva van der Voort0000030000003
    Laura Janssen0003000000003
    Brigitte Mehagnoul0003000000003
    Roos Vogel0000030000003
    Marije de Munck Mortier0000030000003
    Myrthe Raats0000030000003

    Youth 18 & Under INTERMEDIATE

    NameJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
    Louise van der Meulen15257025250071500119
    Sisa Berger15257025250001500112
    Xennon Ho-asjoe2515252500077700111
    Jaydrick Nicolaas2515252500070700104
    Jayden Perez70015015025700069
    Jayden van Gellekom0001507070250054
    Sofie Roling00150157015000052
    Elias van Dormaal700007070250046
    Hannah Roling0015077015000044
    Maas Steeghs0000015025000040
    Sanne van Doorn770015000000029
    Dylan Ros000000002500025
    Jan Pollak000000002500025
    Kick Bangma000000001500015
    Tim Wijngaarde000000001500015
    Julia van Mourik07700000000014
    Faye van Ewijk07700000000014
    Tame Mondriaan0000000007007
    Erik Williams0000000070007
    Jayden van den Burg0000000007007
    Phelia0000700000007
    Storm Steegs7000000000007
    Mia Harms0700000000007
    Roselynn0000300000003
    Bodhi0000300000003
Previous MonthOctober 2020Next Month
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

BTA Tournament Calendar 2020

BTA Tournament Calendar 2020
Amstel Bright