Previous Next

BTA Ranking 2019

    Youth 14 & Under INTERMEDIATE

    NameJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
    Nikaj van der Meer1515257025071515025149
    Dominique Hopman15150702507257015116
    Maartje Heerkens07250250077150793
    Sander Castro070150000252501587
    Melissa Acosta25700000251500072
    Maria Buuts0000070072502564
    Dyvand Koolman2530725300000063
    Wayne Tromp700015000700736
    Aksel Samardzic000250000070032
    Freya Kraag030701500070032
    Jonathan Zichem07030707700031
    John Herrera000000025000025
    Iosune Roncal000250000000025
    Maud Celaire730000015000025
    Ricardo Pagliuca025000000000025
    Luisiana Ramirez025000000000025
    Ka Man Hui001500700000022
    Anderson Giel000001500000015
    Ekatarina Byakin000150000000015
    Dominique van Daal000015000000015
    Lorenzo Maduro001500000000015
    Shane Baaij000000015000015
    Pieter Boot73000300000013
    Anneloes Poelmann03000000000710
    Jonathan Looman03000000000710
    Joal Maduro0000070000007
    Anne-Sophie Brand7000000000007
    Sadia Futa0000030003006
    John Ive Samingoen0000030003006
    Chauncey Koolman0000030000003
    Nienke Luttikhold0000030000003
    Liesje Seraus0000030000003
    Neline van Woerden0000030000003
    Esmee Wijngaarde0300000000003
    Kyra van der Meer0003000000003
    Sarah Laboyrie0003000000003
    Matthijs de Kool0003000000003
    Edwin Marc Hsing0300000000003

    Intermediate Men Doubles

    NameJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
    Alfredo Settembrini32500715025257025132
    Felipe Gonzalez30725157071515015109
    Jay-jay Hof00250000025702582
    Jeroen van Dasselaar251500251500000080
    Nelson Rodriguez30025157070150072
    Jose-antonio Illidge770700030250756
    Enzo Boekhout0000025025000050
    Eldrick Alvarado0000252500000050
    Juan Henao070700030250749
    Matthew Diaz0250070000001547
    Jelle Groenendijk002500000000025
    Michael Tauber307000001500025
    Maurice Polman250000000000025
    Aaron Dominguez150700000000022
    Gregory Martinez150700000000022
    Rodney Bernadina00000007070721
    Racso Baez000000015030018
    Tim Wijngaarde001500000000015
    Kaj Schenk000150000000015
    Fin Schenk000150000000015
    Sergio Nunes000000015000015
    Collin van den Broek001500000000015
    Haye de Jong015000000000015
    Wouter Alders00000007000714
    Theo de Kool07000000030010
    Dirkjan Bekius07000000030010
    Bruno Ava0000070000007
    Sergio Sosa0000070000007
    Derk van Lingen7000000000007
    Ale Garrido7000000000007
    Sebastiaan Markus7000000000007
    Allen Rafael0000000007007
    Rick Otten0007000000007
    Abelardo Ferreira0000700000007
    Fritszgerald Schwengle0000700000007
    Bobby van Emmerik0007000000007
    Florian Gosset0000000300003
    Ramon Cabedo3000000000003
    Jorge Perez3000000000003
    Vladimir Orozco3000000000003
    Gianni Ferrara3000000000003
    Gunther Bichlbauer0000000000000

    Intermediate Women Doubles

    NameJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
    Femmy Otten25151500250250000105
    Anilka Aguilar300070032570752
    Kiona Lousberg0000252500000050
    Haisa Avila000070032570042
    Valerie van der Eem0000000002501540
    Belinda Zaal2501500000000040
    Luisa Rodriguez0000015031500740
    Gabby Aguilar707000025000039
    Camila Sosa025007000000032
    Iris Kramer1500150000000030
    Iraida van Asperen000015007700029
    Leonie Boerkamp000015007700029
    Eline Palmen000025000000025
    Maria Hurtado000000031500725
    Stephanie Vandecauter000250000000025
    Annelies Beyen000250000000025
    Daniela Santoro002500000000025
    Lixien Dijkhoff000000000250025
    Anouk Bluemink002500000000025
    Maria Elena Silva025000000000025
    Isabela Rivero000000007150022
    Maria Rodriguez000000007150022
    Simone000150000000015
    Monique Hanenburg015000000000015
    Naomi van Slijpe150000000000015
    Esther Kromhout000000015000015
    Milagros Palacios000001500000015
    Yarimar Orozco000000015000015
    Valentina Torres70700000000014
    Vania Dirksz0000000700007
    Jocey Dirksz0000000700007
    Derlen van Lingen7000000000007
    Jamie Viguurs7000000000007
    Valeria Sosa0000700000007
    Sandra Puentes0070000000007
    Charlotte Gomez0070000000007
    Maria Lopez3000000000003
    Ymari Luydens3000000000003
    Iliene Corsen3000000000003

    Youth 18 & Under INTERMEDIATE

    NameJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
    Sebastian Dominguez00025000250150065
    Maria Rodriguez000150001501501560
    Daven Donk0000000250702557
    Santiago Sosa0002500070701554
    Kian Zaal000000070250739
    Hailey Arendsz000000070002532
    Felipe Gonzalez0001500015000030
    Elias Vandormael000002500000025
    Louise Vermeulen000002500000025
    Xennon Ho-asjoe000000000250025
    Rogier van Riet000001500000015
    Jayden van den Burg000001500000015
    Taeke Benenga00000007070014
    Manar Asrani0007000000007
    Dwayne Dabian0007000000007
Previous MonthOctober 2020Next Month
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

BTA Tournament Calendar 2020

BTA Tournament Calendar 2020
Amstel Bright