Previous Next

Tournaments › AMC UNICON ITF RANKING TOURNAMENT

AMC UNICON ITF RANKING TOURNAMENT
Date August 25, 2017 - August 27, 2017Price MEMBER AWG 20.- / NON MEMBER AWG 25.-Location BTA CLUB & EAGLE BEACHTime SEE PROGRAMRegister

Doubles starts 10 AM for all teams on Sunday August 27!

Entry list

CONSOLATION WOMEN DOUBLES
Carola Peeters Janine Leppen
Iris Valize Isabel Bangma
Else  Van Der Poel Hanke Van Der Laan
Harriette De Kool Maartje Heerkens
Eline De Kool Cynthia Wijngaarde
ADVANCED WOMEN DOUBLES
Tina Faria Sharon Puy
Kyra  Van Der Meer Sarah Laboyrie
Mylenne Maduro Lysanne Van Der Voort
Linda  Belgraver Karina Van Damme
Jennie Holmér Rosa Vogel
Silvia Deijkers Kirsten Schunselaar
Sadia Futa Ardy Heuts
Monique Verwoert Monique Smits
Sandra  Schuitmaker Nathalie Van Gellekom
Andrea  Van Hooff Diandra Van Der Voort
INTERMEDIATE WOMEN DOUBLES
Millicent Alvarez Krishna Alvarez
Juliette Kerstens Yvette Willemsen Verhamme
Lixien Dijkhoff Naomy Hilario
Janneke Van Deelen Marije Jansen
Charlene Briezen Xiomara Ludovic
Zulema Stroop Kelly Van Der Giessen
Marinelda Cartaya Emily Cartaya
Leonie Boerkamp Olgita Berkley
FUN WOMEN DOUBLES
Iris Kramer Naomi Van Slijpe
Patricia Thorsen Esther Kromhout
Anouk Bluemink Talitha Wender
Debby Raaijmakers Marjan Huijsdens
Lisanne Van Oorschot Shannon  Keijmel 
Lieke Wijga Fiona  Huwae
Allison Meyer Tess Montenarello
Isabella Vink Irene Rutten
CONSOLATION MEN DOUBLES
Matt Faro Naudy Flanegien
Daniel Sanchez Amaro Maduro
Jonathan Zichem Jeffrey Zoutendijk
Jim Wijngaarde Chauncey Koolman
Dyvand Koolman Shawn Oduber
Wouter De Nijs Erik Rusman
ADVANCED MEN DOUBLES
Jossy Mansur Evan Haime
Rafael Hilario John Ive Samingoen
Jelle  Groenendijk Jaden Boekhoudt
Jorrik Schunselaar Willem-jan Suiker
Robert Koolman Robert Croes
Warren Thorsen Herman Berger
Matthijs Van Reek Harry Van Reek
Fabian Lantinga Thijs Kleykamp
Daniël  Stuit Yeyo Bravo
Ellery Maduro  Oslin Berghok
Menno Conijn Gregory Maduro
Sean Faro Milton Trimon
Jairziñho Kock Randolf Kock
Andy  Mendez Alejandro Cuello
Milko Baiz Garret Briezen
Felix Bijlhout Kenneth Rosaria
Gianfranco Curzi Lutchme Kaky Persad
INTERMEDIATE MEN DOUBLES
Ruud De Jong Niels  Van Lindert
Theo  De Kool Dirkjan Bekius
Roan Peterson Aaron Pollack
Tino Roling Frits Groenendijk
Juan Carlos Rodriguez Cesar Lopez
Mark Van Loon Kasper Van Bergen
Richard Van Der Hoest Daan Klein Bussink
Kees Meinders Simon Peerdeman
Alfons Hendriks Linso Van Der Burg
Lennert Van Der Poel Riep Benenga
Bobby Van Emmerik Roel  Van Gellekom
Gino Tromp Jimmy Goris
FUN MEN DOUBLES
Reynold  Alvarez Alberto  Volijk
Tom Willemsen Marvin Raats
Eldrick "dick" De Cuba Leo Geerman
Miguel  Tondi Daniel  De Los Rios 
Bart Van Der Burg Tijn Hoogendam
Jumarc Angela Igmar Boekhoudt 

BTA and AMC UNICON will organize an ITF ranking tournament in the  weekend of AUGUST 25 - 27 @ the BTA Club & Eagle beach. 

Program

FRIDAY AUGUST 25 >  @ BTA CLUB   

7 PM ITF  doubles, 1st round (last 16). 

SATURDAY AUGUST 26 > @  BTA CLUB

10 AM ITF Open men- & Open women doubles last 8.

3 PM -   6 PM > Youth doubles tournament.

5 PM - 10 PM > Mixed doubles tournament.

SUNDAY AUGUST 27 >  @ EAGLE BEACH

10 AM - 6 PM > Amateur doubles tournament all levels.

10 AM ITF Open women doubles semi final

Followed by ITF Open  women doubles semi finals.

Followed by ITF Open men doubles semi finals.

Followed by ITF Open men doubles semi finals.

Followed by ITF Open women finals.

Followed by ITF Open men finals.

 

Registration

Registration for this tournament is closed.

Previous MonthOctober 2017Next Month
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
10
11
12
13
15
16
17
18
19
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

BTA Tournament Calendar 2017

BTA Tournament Calendar 2017
Amstel Bright