Previous Next

This is a preferred level, final classification is based on leage results.

  • WOMEN DOUBLES 1
  • Annemiek De Kruijff & Monique Harleman
  • Ardy Heuts & Mijntje Van Den Oever
  • Barbara Poelmann & Rachel Fontaine
  • Chantal Valize & Carola Van Der Meer
  • Dorilis Werleman & Noortje Derksen
  • Freya Kraag & Eugemine Ignacio
  • Jacomien Aleman & Joke Hertogen
  • Ka Man Hui & Victoria Guedez
  • Lise Heeneman & Lieke Wijga
  • Marrit Fleur & Susan Toonen
  • Rixt Kramer & Zyndra De Jongh
  • Sadia Futa & Linda Belgraver
  • Suze Binken & Maartje Heerkens
  • Yentl Lieuw & Jenn Aldridge
  • MEN DOUBLES 2
  • Donovan Tjon-en-fa & Derrick Lopez
  • Marc Kiezebrink & Sjoerd De Vries
  • Matthew Diaz Soto & Jurigh Tromp
  • Milko Baiz & Omar Muyale
  • MEN DOUBLES 8
  • Ben Van Der Schaaf & Pieter Verduijn
  • Ian-vinnie Jansen & Nash Melwani
  • Joan Mano & Juan Moreno
  • Meyson Henriquez & Endson Yarzagaray
  • Sandocaan Tromp & Quillan Inocencia
  • MEN SINGLES 1
  • Bertrand Coulet
  • Betto Croes
  • Carlo Den Ouden
  • Jarryd Ruiz
  • Jelte Kuipers
  • Jeroen Van Dasselaar
  • Joal Maduro
  • Joel Kelly
  • Jumarc Angela
  • Luc Janssen
  • Omar Muyale
  • Pieter Selen
  • Randolf Kock
  • Robert Silva
  • Ross Benbrook
  • Sebastian Dominguez
  • MEN DOUBLES 1
  • Betto Croes & Jumarc Angela
  • Dyron Gibbs & Betrand Coulet
  • Jarryd Ruiz & Jonathan Petrona
  • Jeroen Van Dasselaar & Pieter Selen
  • Joel Kelly & Lorenzo Maduro
  • Juan Carlos Rodriguez & Antonio Dandrea
  • Robert Silva & Enzo Boekhoudt
  • Ross Benbrook & Carlo Den Ouden
  • Xennon Ho-asjoe & J-rick Maduro
  • WOMEN SINGLES 1
  • Desiree Croes
  • Jackie Bingham
  • Kathy Scholliers
  • Kim D'hont
  • Lauren Wink
  • Lixien Dijkhoff
  • Rebecca Falconi
  • MEN SINGLES 2
  • Alfredo Settembrini
  • Frank Koekkoek
  • Jeannot Lacle
  • Jordy Gerritse
  • Mitch Puts
  • Nick Duindam
  • Ronald Wijngaarde
  • MEN DOUBLES 3
  • Cor Suppers & Richel Gerfen
  • Fabian Lantinga & Alex Drop
  • Frank Koekkoek & Gijsbert Weststrate
  • Garret Briezen & Robert Koolman
  • Mitch Puts & Nick Duindam
  • Randolf Kock & Evan Haime
  • Rhudy Donata & Jairzhino Kock
  • MEN SINGLES 5
  • Alex Rojas
  • Cesar Lugo
  • Edston Rosina
  • Frank Rojas
  • Frederik Paesch
  • Jair Pourier
  • Nestor Ricaurte
  • Theo Geerman
  • WOMEN DOUBLES 4
  • Alessandra Spinelli & Lenie Denteneer
  • Hanna Lanting & Reina Fernandes
  • Josien Bultman & Ariana Oduber
  • Kim Van Gompel & Sanne Westerbroek
  • Linda Van Spaandonk & Danka Stuijver
  • Manouck Wagner & Janine Woodland
  • Marianela Nemecek & Gèlou Boekhout
  • WOMEN DOUBLES 3
  • Aggie Stevens & Floortje Van Erp
  • Annelies Beyen & Lauren Wink
  • Freija Oudshoorn & Chantal Schaap
  • Iliandra Figaroa & Jenneling Lacle
  • Jackie Bingham & Theresa Montenarello
  • Jelena Wijenberg & Roselinde Barros Poels
  • Juraima Quevedo & Adriana Cabezas
  • Kitty Van Der Knaap & Myrthe Van Egmond
  • Paulien Ter Meulen & Janien Huistra
  • Sanne Couwenberg & Thessa Van Venrooij
  • Solange Denters & Manon Van Der Linden
  • Sue-ann Coffie & Martine Abbing
  • Yvette Tromp & Denise Krosendijk
  • MEN SINGLES 3
  • Ellery Maduro
  • Ian Tromp
  • John Douglas
  • Marvir Briones
  • Marvir Briones
  • Menno Conijn
  • Oscar Donato
  • Patrick Bernasco
  • Randolf Kock
  • Sean Werleman
  • Yeyo Bravo
  • WOMEN SINGLES 2
  • Ariana Oduber
  • Daphné Grandiek
  • Iliandra Figaroa
  • Josien Bultman
  • Khatleen Quinones
  • Lucienne Kalis
  • Manouck Wagner
  • Stephanie Vandecauter
  • MIXED DOUBLES 3
  • Darren Doherty & Anoushka Oduber
  • Felix Bijlhout & Sylvia Eizinga
  • Kathy Scholliers & Maarten Van Oosten
  • Lixien Dijkhoff & Jordan Pereira
  • Mark Vrolijk & Gelou Boekhout
  • Stephanie Vandecauter & Nick Duindam
  • Xander Tromp & Martine Abbing
  • MIXED DOUBLES 2
  • Faye Van Holstein & Perry Van Es
  • Jelena Wijenberg & Eric Gir
  • Juraima Quevedo & Rhudy Donata
  • Juraima Quevedo & Rhudy Donata
  • Juraima Quevedo & Rhudy Donata
  • Lise Heeneman & Edwin Blijden
  • Nicolas Ordoñez & Kyra Waterlander
  • Ryan Richardson & Manon Van Der Linden
  • Sanne Couwenberg & Ronald Wijngaarde
  • Sue-ann Coffie & Donovan Tjon En Fa
  • Yentl Lieuw & Brian Stedeford
  • Yeyo Bravo & Femke Sanders
  • MEN DOUBLES 5
  • Bart Heuts & Otmar Van Deventer
  • Berthson Boekhoudt & Johnny Boekhoudt
  • Dennis Willeford & John Douglas
  • Frank Rojas & Richard Rojas
  • Hans Mondria & Patrick Bernasco
  • Omar Kelly & Jaime Boekhoudt
  • Rutger Vermeulen & Jair Pourier
  • Sean Werleman & Oscar Donato
  • MIXED DOUBLES 5
  • Alejandra Gomez & Ramon Kersjes
  • Alessandra Spinelli & Rodrigo Gimeno
  • Edwin Brugman & Esther Brugman
  • Lucienne Kalis & Xxxx Xxxx
  • Marielle Barendsen & Nick Van Rijn
  • Nicky Van Der Voort & Lex Boerboom
  • Wesley Schwengle & Janine Woodland
  • JUNIOR DOUBLES 12 & UNDER
  • Denisa Marin & Ramses Terborg
  • MIXED DOUBLES 1
  • Alfredo Settembrini & Barbara Bregita
  • Brayan Trimon & Milena Solognier
  • Daphné Grandiek & Bryan Helmeyer
  • Freya Kraag & Xennon Ho-asjoe
  • Jacomien Aleman & Dyron Gibbs
  • Matt Farro & Jocey Dirksz
  • Mylenne Maduro & Steve Escalona
  • Sadia Futa & Matteo Cardinali
  • MIXED DOUBLES 4
  • Aggie Stevens & Edzo Stevens
  • Alia Lares & Gino Willems
  • Denise Krosendijk & Ramon Mas
  • Freddy Van Der Veen & Lenie Denteneer
  • Kim D'hont & Gerco Aan Het Rot
  • Niels Van Lindert & Karin Den Ouden
  • Tobia De Scisciolo & Manouk Wagner
  • Vince Briones & Ali Werleman
  • WOMEN DOUBLES 2
  • Barbara Bregita & Liesje Seraus
  • Else Van Der Poel & Martine Ten Berge
  • Femke Sanders & Hanna Van Nimwegen
  • Lella Arends & Isa Chan
  • Linda Van Bergen-banis & Quirine Kolff
  • Monique Smits & Yarimar Orozco
  • Monique Verwoert & Doreth Derks
  • Sabine Van Der Wal & Anoushka Oduber
  • Valentina Torres & Michelle Wever
  • MEN DOUBLES 7
  • Edston Rosina & Mark Vrolijk
  • Freddy Van Der Veen & Edzo Stevens
  • Jarvis Garcia & Mauricio Echeverri
  • Martijn Henriquez & Gianni Wever
  • Patrick Ross & Nils Spiljard
  • Wilfred Martijn & Jathan Tromp
  • WOMEN DOUBLES 5
  • Alejandra Gomez & Ali Werleman
  • Heidi Nusteleijn & Tba
  • Lizienne Maldonado & Stephanie Buckley
  • Lucienne Kalis & Zefanja Lups
  • Nieke Van Neer & Rosalie Juch
  • Zuri Wouters & Tibi Wouters
  • MEN SINGLES 4
  • Bruno Henao
  • Darren Doherty
  • Dennis Willeford
  • Derwin Tromp
  • Giovanni Ceccarelli
  • Rodrigo Vera Stredel
  • Rutger Vermeulen
  • MEN DOUBLES 6
  • Alexander Rojas & Samuel Rojas
  • Bruno Henao & Jefferson Marín
  • Darren Doherty & Orlando De Weever
  • Derwin Tromp & Lemuel Fleming
  • Patrick Jansen & Jordan Ema-otu
  • Rodrigo Vera Stredel & Rodrigo Gimeno
  • Theo Geerman & Harold Bouwer
  • JUNIOR DOUBLES 16 & UNDER
  • Thyshawn Dammers & Sebastian Dominguez
  • MEN DOUBLES 4
  • Eric Gir & Marvir Briones
  • Guido Van Raalte & Kamiel Verhagen
  • Jordan Pereira & Joseph Carlo
  • Jordy Gerritse & Kevin Van Maurik
  • José Maü Henriquez & Xander Tromp
  • Junior Maduro & Ian Tromp
  • Menno Conijn & Patrick Melchiors
  • Richard Teunissen & Luc Beerepoot
  • WOMEN DOUBLES 6
  • Marlotte Pijnenburg & Lotte Tjallingii
  • Milou Rademaeker & Susan Voncken
  • Nienke Matser & Esther Baaij
Previous MonthDecember 2022Next Month
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Amstel Bright