Only paid registrations are displayed.
- ITF WOMEN DOUBLES
- Jenna El Oualkadi & Naomi Van Slijpe
- Joke Hertogen & Linda Belgraver
- Ka Man Hui & Victoria Guedez
- Maria Buuts & Eugemine Ignacio
- Mijntje Van Den Oever & Nienke Offringa
- Rixt Kramer & Suus Toonen
- Suze Binken & Maartje Heerkens
- Yentl Lieuw & Angy Tolentino
- OPEN MEN'S DOUBLES (SUNDAY)
- Carlo Den Ouden & Alfredo Settembrini
- Chauncey Koolman & Robert Koolman
- Enzo Boekhout & Freek Manni
- Francisco Croes & Oslin Bergrok
- Joel Kelly & Sean Faro
- Jumarc Angela & Anderson Giel
- Mauricio Echeverri Cortes & Andres David Cortes
- Mauro Caralps & José Henriquez
- Mitchell De Jong & Bryan Sommers
- JUNIOR DOUBLES BEGINNER
- Francesco Ceccarelli & Rogerio Arends
- Isis Teunissen & Tessa De Groot
- Justin Verberne & Julian Ouwerkerk
- Preston Arendsz & Rocco Petrocchi
- INTERMEDIATE MIXED DOUBLES (Mix 3 & 4 / WD 3 & 4 / MD 4, 5 & 6)
- Ariana Oduber & Roel Miro
- Claude Gobeil & Kyra Waterlander
- Dayana Calvetti & Sander Koole
- Dyon Croeze & Emilu Ras
- Jairo Arends & Nohemi Peña
- Jaythan Tromp & Iliandra Figaroa
- Jordan Ema-otu & Alejandra Gomez
- Josien Bultman & Roney Lopez
- Juan Daniel Kock & Kayleigh Olde Riekerink
- Leonie Boerkamp & Wesley Schwengle
- Marvir Briones & Dionne Cohlst
- Pablo Rosillo & Karin De Ouden
- Paul Guerrero & Melissa Peters
- Rensley (papi) Mathilda & Esther Vermeulen
- Rodrigo Vera & Kathleen Quiñones
- Sanne Couwenberg & Eric Gir
- Sean Holiday & Allison Meyer
- Thayisa Farro & Rhudy Donata
- Tobia De Scisciolo & Manouk Wagner
- Vince Briones & Ali Werleman
- OPEN MIXED DOUBLES
- Andres Pava & Paula Ordoñez
- Femke Sanders & Andres Gomez
- Freya Kraag & Xennon Ho-asjoe
- Guido Van Raalte & Angie Tolentino
- Joke Hertogen & Luc Jansen
- Ka Man Hui & J-rick Maduro
- Maria Buuts & Jonathan Zichem
- Mijntje Van Den Oever & Carlo Den Ouden
- Monique Verwoert & Jelle Groenendijk
- Rixt Kramer & Joel Kelly
- BEGINNER MEN DOUBLES (LVL 7-8)
- Bryan Quandt & Jomar Martis
- Dyonne Lopez & Vincent Briezen
- Endson Yarzagaray & Meyson Henriquez
- Lujeann Bergen & Roan Petronia
- Rayon Henriquez & Andrew Feliciana
- Stefano Rivas & Elmer Okken
- Steve Eckensweiler & Rick Wittman
- BEGINNER MIXED DOUBLES (Mix 5 / WD 5 / MD 7 & 8)
- Bryan Quandt & Gillianny Contreras
- Daniela Maldondo & Jairo Cuartas
- Elmer Okken & Alba De Agustin
- Gail Wittmann & Rick Wittmann
- Kiana De Lannoy & Jomar Martis
- Kim Van Gompel & Thijs Koops
- Margot Chen-maenhaut & Ramon Kersjes
- Norenza Tujeehut & Dyonne Lopez
- Piet Van Oosterhout & Daphne Wierda
- Reina Fernandes & Martijn Henriquez
- Ricky Fingal & Keyla Winterdaal
- Sando Tromp & Glaysmar Rivero
- ADVANCED MIXED DOUBLES (Mix 2 / WD 2 / MD 2)
- Daniela Santoro & Rodney Bernadina
- Dyami Croeze & Oslin Bergrok
- Ellery Maduro & Tina Faria
- Hanna Van Nimwegen & Perry Van Es
- Juan Daniel Salazar & Valeria Salazar
- Milko Baiz & Ayesha Engelbrecht
- Mylenne Maduro & Kenneth Rosaria
- Nick Duindam & Lauren Wink
- Patrick Jansen & Martine Abbing
- Rebecca Falconi & Bryan Velazquez
- Roderick Leest & Leandra Dijkhoff
- Sil Hoving & Faye Van Holstein
- Yentl Lieuw & Brian Stedeford
- ITF MEN DOUBLES
- Alfredo Settembrini & Joal Maduro
- Alwayne Tromp & Jelle Groenendijk
- Guido Van Raalte & Andres Gomez
- Jeantiel Saladin & Jarryd Ruiz
- Justin Hermans & Bryan Helmeyer
- Ricardo Pagliuca & Christopher De Geus
- Xennon Ho-asjoe & J-rick Maduro
- ADVANCED MEN DOUBLES (LVL 2-3)
- Armando Malave & Cj Latham
- Francisco Gocci & Jordan Ema Otu
- Marvir Briones & Joseph Carlo
- Omar Kelly & Felix Bijlhout
- Omar Muyale & Matthew Diaz
- Patrick Jansen & Dylan Paskel
- Roderick Leest & Ricky Fingal
- Sean Werleman & Oscar Donato
- Thyshawn Dammers & Eddy Dubero
- Yeyo Bravo & Edwin Blijden
- INTERMEDIATE WOMEN DOUBLES (LVL 4-5)
- Alejandra Gomez & Khatleen Quiñones
- Ariana Oduber & Josien Bultman
- Esther Borg Ter & Maartje Groot
- Lenie Denteneer & Linda Van Spaandonk
- Leonie Boerkamp & Heidi Nusteleijn
- Milou Rademaekers & Nicky Van Der Voort
- Nohemi Pena & Manouck Wagner
- Sanne Westerbroek & Kim Van Gompel
- Stephanie Buckley & Nagela Buckley
- Zuri Wouters & Tibi Wouters
- INTERMEDIATE MEN DOUBLES ( LVL 4-5-6)
- Brian Dorothal & Jose Werleman
- Darren Doherty & Daniel Croes
- Elgin Kock & Roel Miro
- Joshua Besselink & Justin Odeber
- Joshua Kelly & Sandocaan Tromp
- Myron Koolman & Dyon Croeze
- Pablo Rosillo & Claude Gobeil
- Paul Guerrero & Roan Peterson
- Rodrigo Vera & Rodrigo Gimeno
- Shaun Oduber & Sander Koole
- Stefan Plat & Ryan Rasta Maduro
- Vince Briones & Juan Daniel Kock
- ADVANCED WOMEN DOUBLES (LVL 2-3)
- Annemiek De Kruijff & Faye Holstein
- Dayana Calvetti & Rebecca Falconi
- Dyami Croeze & Martine Abbing
- Hanna Van Nimwegen & Femke Sanders
- Leandra Dijkhoff & Gianni Di Vecchia
- Lella Arends & Isa Chan
- Marije Van Dalen & Jocey Dirksz
- Mylenne Maduro & Lauren Wink
- Paola Ordonez & Caty Matos
- Sabine Van Der Wal & Sarah Quita Offringa
- Stephanie Vandecauter & Annelies Beyen
- Valeria Salazar & Kayleigh Olde Riekerink
- JUNIOR DOUBLES INTERMEDIATE
- Karan Alwani & Krish Alwani
- Keoni Henriquez & Tiago Roelofs
- BEGINNER WOMEN DOUBLES (NO LEAGUE)
- Annemarie Van Daalen & Arlene Arlene
- Penny Eckensweiler & Gail Wittman
- JUNIOR DOUBLES ADVANCED
- Thyshawn Dammers & Rafael Gimeno