Menu
Home
Court Reservation
Classes
Members Portal
League
Juniors
Confirmed
Tournaments
Ranking
Rules & Regulations
Membership Rules & Regulations
League Rules & Regulations
Tournament Rules & Regulations
ARUBA OPEN
Home
Court Reservation
Classes
Members Portal
League
Juniors
Confirmed
Tournaments
Ranking
Rules & Regulations
Membership Rules & Regulations
League Rules & Regulations
Tournament Rules & Regulations
ARUBA OPEN
Monday
MEN SINGLES 1
MEN SINGLES 2
MEN SINGLES 3
MEN SINGLES 4
MEN SINGLES 5
MEN SINGLES 6
WOMEN SINGLES 1
WOMEN SINGLES 2
Tuesday
PRO WOMEN DOUBLES
WOMEN DOUBLES 1
WOMEN DOUBLES 2
WOMEN DOUBLES 3
WOMEN DOUBLES 4
WOMEN DOUBLES 5
WOMEN DOUBLES 6
Wednesday
MIXED DOUBLES 1
MIXED DOUBLES 2
MIXED DOUBLES 3
MIXED DOUBLES 4
MIXED DOUBLES 5
MIXED DOUBLES 6
MIXED DOUBLES 7
BUCKET LEAGUE
Thursday
MEN DOUBLES 1
MEN DOUBLES 2
MEN DOUBLES 3
MEN DOUBLES 4
MEN DOUBLES 5
MEN DOUBLES 6
MEN DOUBLES 7
MEN DOUBLES 8
2024-04-24: Reschedule
Dyron Gibbs & Paola Ordoñes
Rixt Kramer & Anwar Geerman
2024-04-24: 9:00 PM
Dorilis Werleman & Naudy Flanegien
Rebecca Falconi & Maurice Polman
2024-04-24: 6:00 PM
Daniel De Los Rios & Virginia Melendez
Daniela Santoro & Rudolph Benita
2024-04-24: 7:00 PM
Liesje Seraus & Thyshawn Dammers
Yami Romay & Edwin Blijden
2024-04-24: 6:00 PM
Astro Marcano & Priscilla Koolman
Ricardo Pagliuca & Thessaly Zimmerman
2024-04-24: Reschedule
Marije Van Dalen & Kenneth Rosaria
Roderick Leest & Casandra Dijkhoff
2024-04-24: 7:00 PM
Mylenne Maduro & Jose-antonio Illidge
Hailey Arendsz & Xander Tromp
2024-04-24: 8:00 PM
Jean-luc Bergen & Lieke Wijga
Dayana Calvetti & Andres Gomez
2024-04-24: Reschedule
Eric Gir & Cindy Reekers
Annemiek De Kruijff & Frank Koekoek
2024-04-24: 9:00 PM
Michelle Wever & Steve Escalona
Dyami Croeze & Joal Maduro
2024-04-24: 6:00 PM
Joke Hertogen & Daan Weenink
Lella Arends & Donovan Tjon En Fa
2024-04-24: 6:00 PM
Milena Solognier & Joshua Besselink
Brian Stedeford & Yentl Lieuw
2024-04-24: 7:00 PM
Catherine Matos & Anderson Giel
Ryan Richardson & Manon Van Der Linden
2024-04-24: 7:00 PM
Milko Baiz & Juraima Quevedo
Stephanie Vandecauter & Dyon Croeze
2024-04-24: 8:00 PM
Jose Leal & Liseth Romero
Gelou Boekhout & Ellery Maduro
2024-04-24: Reschedule
Ian Tromp & Thandy Fradl
Karin Den Ouden & Niels Van Lindert
2024-04-24: Reschedule
Josien Bultman & Roel Miro
Leonie Boerkamp & Ben Van Der Schaaf
2024-04-24: 9:00 PM
Keyla Winterdaal & Ivo Valdes
Esmée Venema & Jan Leys
2024-04-24: 9:00 PM
Kiana De Lannoy & Jomar Martis
Laura Restrepo & Richard Teunissen
2024-04-24: Reschedule
Peter Hage & Marit Van Den Ham
Hannah Meijer & Luis Cortés
2024-04-24: 9:00 PM
Jaythan Tromp & Cassandra Trimon
Christopher Braam & Sasha Kuiper
2024-04-24: 7:00 PM
Kim Hont & Gerco Aan Het Rot
Richard Rojas & Haydeline Chirino
2024-04-24: 9:00 PM
Patricia Camacho & Juan A Gutierrez
Mark Vrolijk & Alia Lares
2024-04-24: 6:00 PM
Lotte Bodifée & Kevin Brands
Daphne Wierda & Charles Grijt
2024-04-24: 9:00 PM
Pablo Rosillo & Thessa Bakker
Kathy Scholliers & Ramon Mas
2024-04-24: Reschedule
Gijs Vaessen & Loes Vaessen
Pavan Sawilani & Mizha Tromp
2024-04-24: Reschedule
Lex Ten Brink & Bregje Vos
Ron Groeneveld & Gerda Visser
2024-04-24: 9:00 PM
Pavan Sawilani & Mizha Tromp
Lex Ten Brink & Bregje Vos
2024-04-24: 9:00 PM
Nathan Van Der Goot & Lotte De Leeuw
Sergino Vis & Celeste Figaroa
2024-04-24: 8:00 PM
Mauricio Echeverri & Nohemi Pena
Lujeann Bergen & Leoncita Ras
2024-04-24: 7:00 PM
Myron Koolman & Daneshka Rodriguez
Gillianny Contreras & Bryan Quandt
2024-04-24: 7:00 PM
Geraldine Pers & Nathan Baiz
Sherwin Wester & Mariella Da Silva
2024-04-24: 9:00 PM
David Croes & Patricia Croes
Albany Rojas Puerta & Erick Puerta
2024-04-24: 9:00 PM
Lucius Groenen & Merlin Groen
Piet Van Oosterhout & Jenneke Wolters
2024-04-24: 6:00 PM
Jonny Mendez & Daniela Mendez
Joyce Stuij & Bart Neijzen
2024-04-24: 7:00 PM
Simeon Eversen & Saskia Gunning
Ryan Thijssen & Felicia Van Leeuwen
2024-04-24: 9:00 PM
Robert Robles & America Barrios
Rayon Henriquez & Carlynn Quant
2024-04-24: Reschedule
Corine Smit & Justin Smit
Ruby Bains & Maulik Vyas
2024-04-24: Reschedule
Andre De Waal & Anouk Van Burgel
Reginald Geerman & Jolaine Van Romondt
2024-04-24: 9:00 PM
Bryan Wong & Kristen Haime
Niels Wiskerke & Jessica Van Der Vegte
2024-04-24: 6:00 PM
Marina Mendoza & Orlando Garcia
Zuri Wouters & Dijon Kock
2024-04-24: 8:00 PM
Toon Thijssen & Lex de Jong
Roger Van Riet & Reinier Kooi
2024-04-24: 8:00 PM
Jeroen Gerfen & Reinier v Sisseren
Theo Valize & Rene Genser
2024-04-24: 8:00 PM
Michael Woodland & Frans Gerritsen
Hans Mondria & Patrick Bernasco
2024-04-24: 8:00 PM
Rob Wijnen & Joost Meijs
Maarten v Oosten & Bryan de Cuba
2024-04-24: 8:00 PM
Andy Mendez & Jaime Boekhout
Michel vd Heyden & Edgar Roelofs
2024-04-24: 8:00 PM
Lindon Perez & Steven Plaatsman
Jan-Willem de Groot & Geert Steeghs
2024-04-24: 8:00 PM
Addie Meijer & DJ Bekius
Brian Stedeford & Ibrahim St. Jago
2024-04-24: 8:00 PM
Niels Landa & Bram v Duivenboden
Martijn Visser & Lennert van de Poel
2024-04-24: Reschedule
Gianni Di Vecchi & Rhudy Donata
Amaro Maduro & Martine Abbing
2024-04-24: 9:00 PM
Merlynne Williams & Yeyo Bravo
Kyra Waterlander & Juan Daniel Kock
2024-04-24: 7:00 PM
John Ive Samingoen & Sanne Couwenberg
Liza Blok-ponse & Jurgen Van Der Leyde
2024-04-24: 7:00 PM
Roos Rijnsaardt & Rens De Freitas
Elgin Kock & Ariana Oduber
2024-04-24: 6:00 PM
Aggie Stevens & Edzo Stevens
Isa Arends & Andrew Feliciano
2024-04-24: 6:00 PM
Nicole Marinelli & Thijs Koops
Hanna Van Nimwegen & Francisco Gocci
2024-04-24: Reschedule
David Lacle & Sandra Puentes
Camilla Rojas & Antron Franken
Previous
Next
Upcoming tournaments
April 8, 2024 - BTA SPRING LEAGUE 2024
April 26, 2024 - BT10 APRIL RANKING EVENT
Visit our Facebook page for the lastest info
Money doubles, Saturday August 7.
Registration Information
Player 1 Name
Rudolph Benita
Player 1 BTA Member
Yes
Player 2 Name
Anwar Geerman
Player 2 BTA Member
Yes
Billing Details
First Name
Last Name
Address
City
Country
Aruba
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba
Brazil
Canada
Chile
Colombia
Cuba
Curaçao
France
Germany
Greece
Guadeloupe
Hungary
Italy
Japan
Martinique
Mexico
Morocco
Namibia
Netherlands
Philippines
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Réunion
Russian Federation
Saint Martin (French part)
San Marino
Slovenia
Spain
Switzerland
United States
Venezuela
Afghanistan
Åland Islands
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antarctica
Antigua and Barbuda
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia, Plurinational State of
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Bouvet Island
British Indian Ocean Territory
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
China
Christmas Island
Cocos (Keeling) Islands
Comoros
Congo
Congo, the Democratic Republic of the
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Côte d'Ivoire
Croatia
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
French Guiana
French Polynesia
French Southern Territories
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greenland
Grenada
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Heard Island and McDonald Islands
Holy See (Vatican City State)
Honduras
Hong Kong
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran, Islamic Republic of
Iraq
Ireland
Isle of Man
Israel
Jamaica
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Korea, Democratic People's Republic of
Korea, Republic of
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Lao People's Democratic Republic
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macao
Macedonia, the former Yugoslav Republic of
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Micronesia, Federated States of
Moldova, Republic of
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Mozambique
Myanmar
Nauru
Nepal
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
Norfolk Island
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestinian Territory, Occupied
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Pitcairn
Poland
Qatar
Romania
Rwanda
Saint Barthélemy
Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Pierre and Miquelon
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
Sao Tome and Principe
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten (Dutch part)
Slovakia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands
South Sudan
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Svalbard and Jan Mayen
Swaziland
Sweden
Syrian Arab Republic
Taiwan, Province of China
Tajikistan
Tanzania, United Republic of
Thailand
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tokelau
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States Minor Outlying Islands
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Viet Nam
Virgin Islands, British
Virgin Islands, U.S.
Wallis and Futuna
Western Sahara
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Phone Number
Email Address
Total Amount $28.57
April 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30