Menu
Home
Court Reservation
Classes
Members Portal
League
Juniors
Confirmed
Tournaments
Ranking
Rules & Regulations
Membership Rules & Regulations
League Rules & Regulations
Tournament Rules & Regulations
ARUBA OPEN
Home
Court Reservation
Classes
Members Portal
League
Juniors
Confirmed
Tournaments
Ranking
Rules & Regulations
Membership Rules & Regulations
League Rules & Regulations
Tournament Rules & Regulations
ARUBA OPEN
Monday
MEN SINGLES 1
MEN SINGLES 2
MEN SINGLES 3
MEN SINGLES 4
MEN SINGLES 5
MEN SINGLES 6
WOMEN SINGLES 1
WOMEN SINGLES 2
Tuesday
PRO WOMEN DOUBLES
WOMEN DOUBLES 1
WOMEN DOUBLES 2
WOMEN DOUBLES 3
WOMEN DOUBLES 4
WOMEN DOUBLES 5
WOMEN DOUBLES 6
Wednesday
MIXED DOUBLES 1
MIXED DOUBLES 2
MIXED DOUBLES 3
MIXED DOUBLES 4
MIXED DOUBLES 5
MIXED DOUBLES 6
MIXED DOUBLES 7
BUCKET LEAGUE
Thursday
MEN DOUBLES 1
MEN DOUBLES 2
MEN DOUBLES 3
MEN DOUBLES 4
MEN DOUBLES 5
MEN DOUBLES 6
MEN DOUBLES 7
MEN DOUBLES 8
2024-05-07: Reschedule
Valery Karsten & Paula Ordonez
Jenn Aldridge & Yentl Lieuw
2024-05-07: 6:00 PM
Else Van Der Poel & Katja Odijk
Barbara Bregita & Liesje Seraus
2024-05-07: 7:00 PM
Annemiek De Kruijff & Monique Harleman
Dyami Croeze & Catherine Matos
2024-05-07: 6:00 PM
Thessaly Zimmerman & Michelle Wever
Joke Hertogen & Naomi Van Slijpe
2024-05-07: Reschedule
Jenna El Oualkadi & Kaileigh Olde Riekerink
Lauren Wink & Annelies Beyen
2024-05-07: Reschedule
Tina Faria & Virginia Mrlendez
Lella Arends & Isa Chan
2024-05-07: 8:00 PM
Roos Barros- Poels & Solange Denters
Cindy Reekers & Barbara Franke
2024-05-07: 8:00 PM
Yvonne Van Balgooi & Sascha Nieuwenhuis
Sabine Van Der Wal & Anouschka Oduber
2024-05-07: 7:00 PM
Aggie Stevens & Floortje Van Erp
Quirine Kolff & Linda Van Bergen
2024-05-07: 8:00 PM
Camilla Rojas & Lixiën Dijkhoff
Hanna Van Nimwegen & Mylenne Maduro
2024-05-07: Reschedule
Nicole Marinelli & Milou Rademaekers
Lise Heeneman & Doreth Derks
2024-05-07: 7:00 PM
Margot Chen-maenhaut & Manouck Wagner
Jessica Daamen & Jocey Dirksz
2024-05-07: Reschedule
Zuri Wouters & Tibi Wouters
Karla López & Liseth Romero
2024-05-07: 9:00 PM
Cathelijne Duijzer & Mariska Alken
Bregje Vos & Teddy Luyf
2024-05-07: 6:00 PM
Kimberley Wever & Debbie Arendsz
Anna Van Daal & Gerda Visser
2024-05-07: Reschedule
Kim Geerman & Jenneling Lacle
Khatleen Quinones & Nohemi Pena
2024-05-07: 8:00 PM
Kristi Lo-fo-sang & Barbara Betancourt
Annemieke Stals & Tamara Tijhuis
2024-05-07: 7:00 PM
Gillianny Contreras & Keyla Winterdaal
Rossinny Perez & Visia Geerman
2024-05-07: Reschedule
Jessica Van Gastel & Ruqi Moentari
Nieke van Neer & Iris Schuermans
2024-05-07
TBA & TBA
Loes Vaessen & Jenneke Wolters
2024-05-07: 6:00 PM
Carlijn de Kok & Jill Smit
Valeria Carrero & Victoria Lovera
2024-05-07: Reschedule
Alma Abas & Cristine Tolman
Lotte De Leeuw & Britney Bossers
2024-05-07: 7:00 PM
Luraine Maduro & Emily Cartaya
Nadèche Janssen & Anouk Van Burgel
2024-05-07: 8:00 PM
Joyce Stuij & Felicia Van Leeuwen
Suyin Ridderstaat & Tatiana Becker
2024-05-07: 9:00 PM
Thandy Fradl & Marielle Da Silva
Esther Van Duijvenbode & Shahaira Rodulfo
2024-05-07: 6:00 PM
Alma Abas & Cristine Tolman
Loes Vaessen & Jenneke Wolters
2024-05-07: 6:00 PM
Amanda Cabedo & Ayskel Gonzalez
Paulien Ter Meulen & Janien Huistra
2024-05-07: 9:00 PM
Laura Restrepo & Alejandra Gomez
Kyra Waterlander & Josien Bultman
2024-05-07: 8:00 PM
Daphne Wierda & Sasha Kuiper
Freija Gerfen & Chantal Schaap
2024-05-07: 7:00 PM
Maartje Groot & Natalie De Graaf
Gèlou Boekhout & Marianela Nemecek
2024-05-07: Reschedule
Franye Brune & Martine Abbing
Martha Eman & Robyne Peters
2024-05-07: Reschedule
Ariana Oduber & Hannah Meijer
Mizha Tromp & Roos Rijnsaardt
2024-05-07: 6:00 PM
Leandra Dijkhoff & Casandra Dijkhoff
Rixt Kramer & Linda Belgraver
2024-05-07: 8:00 PM
Marieke Buuts & Eugemine Ignacio
Chantal Valize & Lieke Wijga
2024-05-07: Reschedule
Ardy Heuts & Marrit Fleur
Mijntje Van Den Oever & Martine Van Woudenberg
2024-05-07: 8:00 PM
Leandra Dijkhoff & Casandra Dijkhoff
Suze Binken & Freya Kraag
2024-05-07: 8:00 PM
Rixt Kramer & Linda Belgraver
Angjeny Tolentino & Victoria Guedez
2024-05-07: 6:00 PM
Odina Lacle & Jolaine Van Romondt
Jennifer Van Daalen & Roos Van Geffen
2024-05-07: 7:00 PM
Jojanneke Brandt & Anneloes Spaas
Anouk Wilmot & Alessandra Dhooge
2024-05-07: 9:00 PM
Marjan te Velde & Lindy Elkerbout
Haydeline Chirino & Sue Ann Chai
2024-05-07: 7:00 PM
Tessa Bakker & Saskia Gunning
Kiki Bouwman & Lia Arnhem
2024-05-07: 9:00 PM
Roos Weel & Irene Van Den Brand
Lotte Gielen & Emma Essing
2024-05-07: Reschedule
Merlin Groen & Daniek Meijs
Marieke De Winter & Corine Verhagen
2024-05-07: 9:00 PM
Sterre Frima & Annabeth Van Der Schans
Tessa Bakker & Saskia Gunning
Previous
Next
Upcoming tournaments
April 8, 2024 - BTA SPRING LEAGUE 2024
May 11, 2024 - KINGS & QUEENS OF THE COURT TOURNAMENT
May 18, 2024 - JUNIOR DOUBLES MAY 18 RANKING DOUBLES TOURNAMENT
Visit our Facebook page for the lastest info
BTA ranking tournament October
Registration Information
Player 1 Name
Sebastian Zambrano
Player 1 BTA Member
Yes
Player 2 Name
Tomas Lucas
Player 2 BTA Member
No
Billing Details
First Name
Last Name
Address
City
Country
Aruba
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba
Brazil
Canada
Chile
Colombia
Cuba
Curaçao
France
Germany
Greece
Guadeloupe
Hungary
Italy
Japan
Martinique
Mexico
Morocco
Namibia
Netherlands
Philippines
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Réunion
Russian Federation
Saint Martin (French part)
San Marino
Slovenia
Spain
Switzerland
United States
Venezuela
Afghanistan
Åland Islands
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antarctica
Antigua and Barbuda
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia, Plurinational State of
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Bouvet Island
British Indian Ocean Territory
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
China
Christmas Island
Cocos (Keeling) Islands
Comoros
Congo
Congo, the Democratic Republic of the
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Côte d'Ivoire
Croatia
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
French Guiana
French Polynesia
French Southern Territories
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greenland
Grenada
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Heard Island and McDonald Islands
Holy See (Vatican City State)
Honduras
Hong Kong
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran, Islamic Republic of
Iraq
Ireland
Isle of Man
Israel
Jamaica
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Korea, Democratic People's Republic of
Korea, Republic of
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Lao People's Democratic Republic
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macao
Macedonia, the former Yugoslav Republic of
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Micronesia, Federated States of
Moldova, Republic of
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Mozambique
Myanmar
Nauru
Nepal
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
Norfolk Island
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestinian Territory, Occupied
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Pitcairn
Poland
Qatar
Romania
Rwanda
Saint Barthélemy
Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Pierre and Miquelon
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
Sao Tome and Principe
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten (Dutch part)
Slovakia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands
South Sudan
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Svalbard and Jan Mayen
Swaziland
Sweden
Syrian Arab Republic
Taiwan, Province of China
Tajikistan
Tanzania, United Republic of
Thailand
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tokelau
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States Minor Outlying Islands
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Viet Nam
Virgin Islands, British
Virgin Islands, U.S.
Wallis and Futuna
Western Sahara
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Phone Number
Email Address
Total Amount $25.71
May 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31