Menu
Home
Court Reservation
Classes
Members Portal
League
Juniors
Confirmed
Tournaments
Ranking
Rules & Regulations
Membership Rules & Regulations
League Rules & Regulations
Tournament Rules & Regulations
ARUBA OPEN
Home
Court Reservation
Classes
Members Portal
League
Juniors
Confirmed
Tournaments
Ranking
Rules & Regulations
Membership Rules & Regulations
League Rules & Regulations
Tournament Rules & Regulations
ARUBA OPEN
Monday
MEN SINGLES 1
MEN SINGLES 2
MEN SINGLES 3
MEN SINGLES 4
MEN SINGLES 5
MEN SINGLES 6
WOMEN SINGLES 1
WOMEN SINGLES 2
Tuesday
PRO WOMEN DOUBLES
WOMEN DOUBLES 1
WOMEN DOUBLES 2
WOMEN DOUBLES 3
WOMEN DOUBLES 4
WOMEN DOUBLES 5
WOMEN DOUBLES 6
Wednesday
MIXED DOUBLES 1
MIXED DOUBLES 2
MIXED DOUBLES 3
MIXED DOUBLES 4
MIXED DOUBLES 5
MIXED DOUBLES 6
MIXED DOUBLES 7
BUCKET LEAGUE
Thursday
MEN DOUBLES 1
MEN DOUBLES 2
MEN DOUBLES 3
MEN DOUBLES 4
MEN DOUBLES 5
MEN DOUBLES 6
MEN DOUBLES 7
MEN DOUBLES 8
2024-04-29: 7:00 PM
Sebastián Dominguez
Jarryd Ruiz
2024-04-29: 5:00 PM
Ricardo Pagliuca
J-rick Maduro
2024-04-29: 7:00 PM
Bertrand Coulet
Jelte Kuipers
2024-04-29: 5:00 PM
Pieter Selen
Patrick Bernasco
2024-04-29: 8:00 PM
Jeroen Van Dasselaar
Kevin Van Mourik
2024-04-29: 9:00 PM
Jhesua Jaimes
Edwin Blijden
2024-04-29: 8:00 PM
Maurice Polman
Joseph Carlo
2024-04-29: 6:00 PM
Ronald Wijngaarde
Cor Suppers
2024-04-29: 7:00 PM
Michel Frank
Adolfo Valbuena
2024-04-29: Reschedule
Jeannot Lacle
Mitch Puts
2024-04-29: 7:00 PM
Ellery Maduro
Anthony Arends
2024-04-29: 9:00 PM
Karel Noordam
Juandaniel Kock
2024-04-29: 8:00 PM
Joshua Besselink
Jadimir Kwidama
2024-04-29: 7:00 PM
Yeyo Bravo
Nick Duindam
2024-04-29: 7:00 PM
Bart Heuts
Sebastian Zambrano
2024-04-29: 8:00 PM
Oscar Donato
Rodrigo Vera
2024-04-29: 6:00 PM
Rodrigo Gimeno
Cesar Lugo
2024-04-29: Reschedule
Edston Rosina
Rommer Vasquez
2024-04-29: Reschedule
John Douglas
Xander Tromp
2024-04-29: 8:00 PM
Felipe Gonzalez
Felipe JR Gonzalez
2024-04-29: 9:00 PM
David Lacle
Jose Leal
2024-04-29: 9:00 PM
Luis Cortes
Derwin Tromp
2024-04-29: 8:00 PM
Ivo Valdes
Gregory Ortega
2024-04-29: 9:00 PM
Roel Miro
Richard Rojas
2024-04-29: 6:00 PM
Shaun Oduber
Mauricio Echeverri Cortes
2024-04-29: 9:00 PM
Jean-luc Bergen
Sydney Pinheiro
2024-04-29: Reschedule
Gijs Vaessen
Krish Gianchandani
2024-04-29: 7:00 PM
Ricardo Spinosi
Siegmar Lucas
2024-04-29: 8:00 PM
Christopher Braam
Giovanni Ceccarelli
2024-04-29: 9:00 PM
Rowald Werleman
Armando Malave
2024-04-29: 6:00 PM
Julio Melendez
Eugene Croes
2024-04-29: 6:00 PM
Felix Bijlhout
Wesley Schwengle
2024-04-29
Nestor Ricaurte
TBA
2024-04-29: Reschedule
Frederik Paesch
Bryan Quandt
2024-04-29: 9:00 PM
Roy Mans
Joey Van Leeuwen
2024-04-29: 7:00 PM
Juan Campuzano
Samuel Montero
2024-04-29: 9:00 PM
Roberto Zambrano
Juan Romero
2024-04-29: 6:00 PM
Jeandre Tromp
Melle Koenis
2024-04-29: 7:00 PM
Simeon Eversen
Gabriel Guevera
2024-04-29
Ramsis Arends OUT
Jose Werleman
2024-04-29: 9:00 PM
Reginald Geerman
Miel Bregman
2024-04-29: 8:00 PM
Xerxes Croes
Joey Kock
2024-04-29: 7:00 PM
Desiree Croes
Lixien Dijkhoff
2024-04-29: 6:00 PM
Lenie Denteneer
Rebecca Falconi
2024-04-29: 5:00 PM
Kim Hont
Josien Bultman
2024-04-29: 6:00 PM
Kathy Scholliers
Jessica Daamen
2024-04-29: 8:00 PM
Hannah Meijer
Milou Rademaekers
2024-04-29: Reschedule
Hanna Van Nimwegen
Jacomien Aleman
2024-04-29: 8:00 PM
Kimberley Wever
Alessandra Dhooge
2024-04-29: 9:00 PM
Ariana Oduber
Liseth Romero
2024-04-29: 5:00 PM
Britney Bossers
Carlijn de Kok
2024-04-29: 6:00 PM
Haydeline Chirino
Nohemi Pena
2024-04-29: 6:00 PM
Gèlou Boekhout
Kim Geerman
Previous
Next
Upcoming tournaments
April 8, 2024 - BTA SPRING LEAGUE 2024
Visit our Facebook page for the lastest info
Casiola money doubles tournament
Registration Information
Player 1 Name
Jeannot Lacle
Player 1 BTA Member
Yes
Player 2 Name
Dave Lacle
Player 2 BTA Member
Yes
Billing Details
First Name
Last Name
Address
City
Country
Aruba
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba
Brazil
Canada
Chile
Colombia
Cuba
Curaçao
France
Germany
Greece
Guadeloupe
Hungary
Italy
Japan
Martinique
Mexico
Morocco
Namibia
Netherlands
Philippines
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Réunion
Russian Federation
Saint Martin (French part)
San Marino
Slovenia
Spain
Switzerland
United States
Venezuela
Afghanistan
Åland Islands
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antarctica
Antigua and Barbuda
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia, Plurinational State of
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Bouvet Island
British Indian Ocean Territory
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
China
Christmas Island
Cocos (Keeling) Islands
Comoros
Congo
Congo, the Democratic Republic of the
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Côte d'Ivoire
Croatia
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
French Guiana
French Polynesia
French Southern Territories
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greenland
Grenada
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Heard Island and McDonald Islands
Holy See (Vatican City State)
Honduras
Hong Kong
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran, Islamic Republic of
Iraq
Ireland
Isle of Man
Israel
Jamaica
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Korea, Democratic People's Republic of
Korea, Republic of
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Lao People's Democratic Republic
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macao
Macedonia, the former Yugoslav Republic of
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Micronesia, Federated States of
Moldova, Republic of
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Mozambique
Myanmar
Nauru
Nepal
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
Norfolk Island
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestinian Territory, Occupied
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Pitcairn
Poland
Qatar
Romania
Rwanda
Saint Barthélemy
Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Pierre and Miquelon
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
Sao Tome and Principe
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten (Dutch part)
Slovakia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands
South Sudan
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Svalbard and Jan Mayen
Swaziland
Sweden
Syrian Arab Republic
Taiwan, Province of China
Tajikistan
Tanzania, United Republic of
Thailand
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tokelau
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States Minor Outlying Islands
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Viet Nam
Virgin Islands, British
Virgin Islands, U.S.
Wallis and Futuna
Western Sahara
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Phone Number
Email Address
Total Amount $28.57
April 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30