Menu
Home
Court Reservation
Classes
Members Portal
League
Juniors
Confirmed
Tournaments
Ranking
Rules & Regulations
Membership Rules & Regulations
League Rules & Regulations
Tournament Rules & Regulations
ARUBA OPEN
Home
Court Reservation
Classes
Members Portal
League
Juniors
Confirmed
Tournaments
Ranking
Rules & Regulations
Membership Rules & Regulations
League Rules & Regulations
Tournament Rules & Regulations
ARUBA OPEN
Monday
MEN SINGLES 1
MEN SINGLES 2
MEN SINGLES 3
MEN SINGLES 4
MEN SINGLES 5
MEN SINGLES 6
WOMEN SINGLES 1
WOMEN SINGLES 2
Tuesday
PRO WOMEN DOUBLES
WOMEN DOUBLES 1
WOMEN DOUBLES 2
WOMEN DOUBLES 3
WOMEN DOUBLES 4
WOMEN DOUBLES 5
WOMEN DOUBLES 6
Wednesday
MIXED DOUBLES 1
MIXED DOUBLES 2
MIXED DOUBLES 3
MIXED DOUBLES 4
MIXED DOUBLES 5
MIXED DOUBLES 6
MIXED DOUBLES 7
BUCKET LEAGUE
Thursday
MEN DOUBLES 1
MEN DOUBLES 2
MEN DOUBLES 3
MEN DOUBLES 4
MEN DOUBLES 5
MEN DOUBLES 6
MEN DOUBLES 7
MEN DOUBLES 8
2024-04-18: 6:00 PM
Xennon Ho-asjoe & Jrick Maduro
Mitchell De Jong & Bryan Soemers
2024-04-18: 8:00 PM
Anwar Geerman & Rudolph Benita
Xennon Ho-asjoe & Jrick Maduro
2024-04-18: Reschedule
Carlo Den Ouden & Jelte Kuipers
Mitchell De Jong & Bryan Soemers
2024-04-18: 7:00 PM
Pieter Selen & Jeroen Van Dasselaar
Dyron Gibbs & Brayan Trimon
2024-04-18: 8:00 PM
Jeantiel Saladin & Anderson Giel
Alfonso Mora & Joey Arends
2024-04-18: 6:00 PM
Sebastián Dominguez & Thyshawn Dammers
Jonathan Zichem & Bertrand Coulet
2024-04-18: 9:00 PM
Justin Hermans & Naudy Flanegien
Lorenzo Maduro & Juan Carlos Rodriquez
2024-04-18: 9:00 PM
Jarryd Ruiz & Matthijs Van Reek
Ricardo Pagliuca & Randy Van Den Heuvel
2024-04-18: 9:00 PM
Rynall Kock & Joseandro Chiquito
Alwin Toppenberg & Steve Escalona
2024-04-18: 8:00 PM
Cor Suppers & Daniel De Los Rios
Rodney Bernadina & Daan Weenink
2024-04-18: 7:00 PM
Jumarc Angela & Xander Tromp
Alfredo Settembrini & Andres Gomez
2024-04-18: 8:00 PM
Yuvi Shivlani & Donovan Tjon-en-fa
Rynall Kock & Joseandro Chiquito
2024-04-18: 7:00 PM
Fabian Lantinga & Dirk Kuiken
Jeannot Lacle & Edwin Blijden
2024-04-18: Reschedule
Alwin Toppenberg & Steve Escalona
Anthony Arends & Ceasar Lopez
2024-04-18: 6:00 PM
Joseph Carlo & Jadimir Kwidama
Roderick Leest & Ricky Fingal
2024-04-18: 7:00 PM
Omar Muyale & John Ive Samingoen
Mitch Puts & Nick Duindam
2024-04-18: Reschedule
Keyner Myer & Jhesua Jaimes
Joshua Besselink & Juandaniel Kock
2024-04-18: Reschedule
Astro Marcano & Andrew Spallanzani
Sean Werleman & Oscar Donato
2024-04-18: 8:00 PM
Mike Shivlani & Yeyo Bravo
Garret Briezen & Edward Dubero
2024-04-18: 7:00 PM
Evan Haime & Randolf Kock
Francisco Sanchez & Michael Tauber
2024-04-18: 9:00 PM
Bernardo Maduro & Ian Tromp
Claudio Pellizzari & Jean Carlos Alfaro
2024-04-18: 8:00 PM
Richel Gerfen & Maurice Polman
Ellery Maduro & Roney Lopez
2024-04-18: 7:00 PM
Karel Noordam & Kevin Van Mourik
Marc Kiezebrink & Sjoerd De Vries
2024-04-18: 6:00 PM
Jurgen Van Der Leyde & José Maü Henriquez
Oslin Bergrok & Dyon Croeze
2024-04-18: 7:00 PM
Rodrigo Vera Stredel & Adolfo Valbuena
Felipe JR Gonzalez & Santiago Sosa
2024-04-18: 6:00 PM
Felix Bijlhout & Jairo Arends
Richard Teunissen & Luc Beerepoot
2024-04-18: 7:00 PM
Michel Frank & Luc Janssen
Kenny Rosaria & Rhudy Donata
2024-04-18: Reschedule
Rodrigo Gimeno & Shaun Oduber
Frank Koekkoek & Gijsbert Weststrate
2024-04-18: 8:00 PM
Eric Gir & Guillian Brown
Jose Werleman & Dave Lacle
2024-04-18: 7:00 PM
Ryan Koolman & Terrence Koolman
Milko Baiz & Nathan Baiz
2024-04-18: 6:00 PM
Thijs Koops & Noah Vonk
Jean-luc Bergen & David Lacle
2024-04-18: Reschedule
Berthson Boekhoudt & Johnny Boekhoudt
Omar Kelly & Jaythan Tromp
2024-04-18: 9:00 PM
Rowald Werleman & Milton Trimon
Roan Peterson & Roel Miro
2024-04-18: 9:00 PM
Felipe Gonzalez & Samuel Montero
Winson Chow & Antronchi Franken
2024-04-18: 7:00 PM
Bryan Velazquez & Jomar Martis
Ricardo Spinosi & Sebastián Zambrano
2024-04-18: 9:00 PM
Patrick Melchiors & Bart Heuts
Frank Rojas & Richard Rojas
2024-04-18: Reschedule
John Douglas & Marco Van Daal
Juan P Gutierrez & Juan A Gutierrez
2024-04-18: 6:00 PM
John Douglas & Marco Van Daal
Omar Kelly & Jaythan Tromp
2024-04-18: 7:00 PM
Jose Leal & Rommer Vasquez
Derwin Tromp & Lemuel Fleming
2024-04-18: 8:00 PM
Erick Zhang & Gino Willems
Endson Yarzagaray & Keith Ponson
2024-04-18: Reschedule
Mitchell Brands & Kevin Brands
Elgin Kock & Luis Cortes
2024-04-18: 9:00 PM
Edston Rosina & Xerxes Croes
David Jr Croes & Brian Dorothal
2024-04-18: Reschedule
Giandric Tromp & Reynold Alvarez
Giovanni Ceccarelli & Armando Malave
2024-04-18: 7:00 PM
Pablo Rosillo & Cesar Lugo
Lex Ten Brink & Rikus Nieuwenhuis
2024-04-18: Reschedule
Gijs Vaessen & Roy Mans
Gianni Wever & Freddy Van Der Veen
2024-04-18: 9:00 PM
Rayon Henriquez & Meyson Henriquez
Roderick Croes & Ropit Kapoor
2024-04-18: 8:00 PM
Gregory Ortega & Jorge Zarraga
Julio Melendez & Juan Romero
2024-04-18: 9:00 PM
Nathan Van Der Goot & Rens De Freitas
Alain Vasquez & Marckson Castro
2024-04-18: 9:00 PM
Bryan Wong & Patrick Schwengle
Sydney Pinheiro & Jhonny Mendez
2024-04-18: 9:00 PM
Ben Van Der Schaaf & Mark Veenendaal
Alexander Rojas & Appie Bouhkim
2024-04-18: 8:00 PM
Allen Rafael & Reginald Geerman
Melle Koemis & Joey Van Leeuwen
2024-04-18: 7:00 PM
Jeandre Tromp & Legere Lewis
Nestor Ricaurte & Wesley Schwengle
2024-04-18: 6:00 PM
Wai-yip Tam & Samuel Rojas
Jordy Lugo & Ameer Lioe-a-tjam
2024-04-18: 6:00 PM
Gilbert Wernet & Ian-vinnie Jansen
Niels Wiegersma & Randy Dams
2024-04-18: Reschedule
Bryan Quandt & Charles Grijt
Ramon Kersjes & Juan Campuzano
2024-04-18
Toon Verdonk & Martijn Kraan
Chiel Versluis & Maor Donker
2024-04-18: 9:00 PM
Dijon Kock & Joseph Kock
Gilbert Flemming & Andrew Feliciano
2024-04-18: 9:00 PM
Lucius Groenen & Jop Pompe
Robert Robles & Nestor Petrocchi
2024-04-18: Reschedule
Ryan Thijssen & Simeon Eversen
Piet Van Oosterhout & Peter Hage
2024-04-18: 8:00 PM
Bryan Quandt & Charles Grijt
Ryan Thijssen & Simeon Eversen
2024-04-18: Reschedule
Diesel Spiljard & Daan Donselaar
Kyan Nooijen & Hugo Van Gellecum
2024-04-18: 5:00 PM
Derrick Jonkhout & Rafael Gimeno
Nathan Baiz & Dylan Sneek
2024-04-18: 5:00 PM
Terrence Koolman & Camilla Rojas
Caleb Lopez & Thyshawn Dammers
2024-04-18: 5:00 PM
Ricardo Spinosi & Jenna Oualkadi
Samuel Montero & Felipe González
2024-04-18: 5:00 PM
Sebastian Zambrano & Ricardo Gonzalez
Nigel Trimon & Sion Rump
2024-04-18: Reschedule
Thomas Aan Het Rot & Taliana Corrales
Aryan Sadarangani & Dylan Ann
2024-04-18: 4:00 PM
Damian Leong & Juan Rodrigez
Denisa Marin & Mila Kock
2024-04-18: 5:00 PM
Paulo Roelofs & Reda Bouhkim
Jurre Kuiken & Samuel Gamboa
2024-04-18: 5:00 PM
Samuel Rojas & Jasper Fernández
Keoni Henriquez & Tiago Roelofs
2024-04-18: 5:00 PM
Armaan Daryanani & Aryan Daryanani
Emiliana Gonzalez & Misha Boset
2024-04-18: 4:00 PM
Dirk Stevens & Gian Emerenciana
Nalini Lopez Henriquez & Robby Lipez Henriquez
2024-04-18
Nora Weststrate & Liz Weststrate
X & Y
2024-04-18: 5:00 PM
Yorian Kuiken & Lynn Brown
Mee Li Rojas & Ziva Every
Previous
Next
Upcoming tournaments
April 8, 2024 - BTA SPRING LEAGUE 2024
April 20, 2024 - JUNIOR DOUBLES APRIL RANKING TOURNAMENT
April 26, 2024 - BT10 APRIL RANKING EVENT
Visit our Facebook page for the lastest info
BTA ranking tournament October
Registration Information
Player 1 Name
Sarah Volders
Player 1 BTA Member
No
Player 2 Name
Jose Villalobos
Player 2 BTA Member
Yes
Billing Details
First Name
Last Name
Address
City
Country
Aruba
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba
Brazil
Canada
Chile
Colombia
Cuba
Curaçao
France
Germany
Greece
Guadeloupe
Hungary
Italy
Japan
Martinique
Mexico
Morocco
Namibia
Netherlands
Philippines
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Réunion
Russian Federation
Saint Martin (French part)
San Marino
Slovenia
Spain
Switzerland
United States
Venezuela
Afghanistan
Åland Islands
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antarctica
Antigua and Barbuda
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia, Plurinational State of
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Bouvet Island
British Indian Ocean Territory
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
China
Christmas Island
Cocos (Keeling) Islands
Comoros
Congo
Congo, the Democratic Republic of the
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Côte d'Ivoire
Croatia
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
French Guiana
French Polynesia
French Southern Territories
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greenland
Grenada
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Heard Island and McDonald Islands
Holy See (Vatican City State)
Honduras
Hong Kong
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran, Islamic Republic of
Iraq
Ireland
Isle of Man
Israel
Jamaica
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Korea, Democratic People's Republic of
Korea, Republic of
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Lao People's Democratic Republic
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macao
Macedonia, the former Yugoslav Republic of
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Micronesia, Federated States of
Moldova, Republic of
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Mozambique
Myanmar
Nauru
Nepal
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
Norfolk Island
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestinian Territory, Occupied
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Pitcairn
Poland
Qatar
Romania
Rwanda
Saint Barthélemy
Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Pierre and Miquelon
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
Sao Tome and Principe
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten (Dutch part)
Slovakia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands
South Sudan
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Svalbard and Jan Mayen
Swaziland
Sweden
Syrian Arab Republic
Taiwan, Province of China
Tajikistan
Tanzania, United Republic of
Thailand
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tokelau
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States Minor Outlying Islands
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Viet Nam
Virgin Islands, British
Virgin Islands, U.S.
Wallis and Futuna
Western Sahara
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Phone Number
Email Address
Total Amount $25.71
April 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30