Menu
Home
Court Reservation
Classes
Members Portal
League
Juniors
Confirmed
Tournaments
Ranking
Rules & Regulations
Membership Rules & Regulations
League Rules & Regulations
Tournament Rules & Regulations
ARUBA OPEN
Home
Court Reservation
Classes
Members Portal
League
Juniors
Confirmed
Tournaments
Ranking
Rules & Regulations
Membership Rules & Regulations
League Rules & Regulations
Tournament Rules & Regulations
ARUBA OPEN
Monday
MEN SINGLES 1
MEN SINGLES 2
MEN SINGLES 3
MEN SINGLES 4
MEN SINGLES 5
MEN SINGLES 6
WOMEN SINGLES 1
WOMEN SINGLES 2
Tuesday
PRO WOMEN DOUBLES
WOMEN DOUBLES 1
WOMEN DOUBLES 2
WOMEN DOUBLES 3
WOMEN DOUBLES 4
WOMEN DOUBLES 5
WOMEN DOUBLES 6
Wednesday
MIXED DOUBLES 1
MIXED DOUBLES 2
MIXED DOUBLES 3
MIXED DOUBLES 4
MIXED DOUBLES 5
MIXED DOUBLES 6
MIXED DOUBLES 7
BUCKET LEAGUE
Thursday
MEN DOUBLES 1
MEN DOUBLES 2
MEN DOUBLES 3
MEN DOUBLES 4
MEN DOUBLES 5
MEN DOUBLES 6
MEN DOUBLES 7
MEN DOUBLES 8
MEN DOUBLES 9
2024-03-28: 9:00 PM
Joseph Carlo
Kevin Van Mourik
2024-03-28: 5:00 PM
Gelou Boekhout Croes
Kimberley Wever
2024-03-28: Reschedule
Alwin Toppenberg & Angjeny Tolentino
Jacomien Aleman & Dyron Gibbs
2024-03-28: 7:00 PM
Thessaly Zimmerman & Bryan Velazquez
Priscilla Koolman & Astro Marcano
2024-03-28: 8:00 PM
Sebastián Dominguez & Thyshawn Dammers
Carlo Den Ouden & Ricardo Pagluica
2024-03-28: 7:00 PM
Rodney Bernadina & Daan Weenink
Juan Carlos Rodriguez & Antonio Dandrea
2024-03-28: 6:00 PM
Sebastián Dominguez & Thyshawn Dammers
Lorenzo Maduro & Dyron Gibbs
2024-03-28: 8:00 PM
Mittchel de Jong & Bryan Soemers
Xennon Ho-asjoe & J-rick Maduro
2024-03-28: 6:00 PM
Jeroen Van Dasselaar & Pieter Selen
Xennon Ho-asjoe & J-rick Maduro
2024-03-28: 9:00 PM
Sean Faro & Randy Van Den Heuvel
Justin Hermans & Jelle Groenendijk
2024-03-28: 6:00 PM
Fabian Lantinga & Dirk Kuiken
Alwin Toppenberg & Steve Escalona
2024-03-28: 9:00 PM
Betto Croes & Mauro Caralps
Alwin Toppenberg & Steve Escalona
2024-03-28
Joseph Carlo & Marvir Briones
Betto Croes & Mauro Caralps
2024-03-28: 9:00 PM
Rynall Kock & Joseandro Chiquito
Jarryd Ruiz & Matthijs Van Reek
2024-03-28: 8:00 PM
Michael Tauber & Robert Silva
Omar Muyale & John Ive Samingoen
2024-03-28: 7:00 PM
Rynall Kock & Joseandro Chiquito
Cesar Lopez & Anthony Arends
2024-03-28: 8:00 PM
Mitch Puts & Nick Duindam
Evan Haime & Randolf Kock
2024-03-28: 6:00 PM
Mitch Puts & Nick Duindam
Jumarc Angela & Xander Tromp
2024-03-28: 9:00 PM
Mike Shivlani & Yeyo Bravo
Jadimir Kwidama & Andres Gomez
2024-03-28: 7:00 PM
Milko Baiz & Ryan Koolman
Alfredo Settembrini & Fabrizio Battaglia
2024-03-28: 9:00 PM
Garret Briezen & Robert Koolman
Jurgen Van Der Leyde & Jose Werleman
2024-03-28: 6:00 PM
Kevin Van Mourik & Karel Noordam
Jurgen Van Der Leyde & Jose Werleman
2024-03-28: 7:00 PM
Garret Briezen & Robert Koolman
Jadimir Kwidama & Andres Gomez
2024-03-28: Reschedule
Cor Suppers & Daniel De Los Rios
Alfredo Settembrini & Fabrizio Battaglia
2024-03-28: 8:00 PM
Mike Shivlani & Yeyo Bravo
Jurgen Van Der Leyde & Jose Werleman
2024-03-28: 8:00 PM
Jhesua Jaimes & Keyner Myer
Felix Bijlhout & Jairo Arends
2024-03-28: 8:00 PM
Ian Tromp & Keaton Geerman
Richel Gerfen & Christiaan Vermaas
2024-03-28: 6:00 PM
Richel Gerfen & Christiaan Vermaas
Francisco Sanchez & Matteo Cardinali
2024-03-28
Richel Gerfen & Christiaan Vermaas
Astro Marcano & Andrew Spallanzani
2024-03-28: 9:00 PM
Berthson Boekhoudt & Johnny Boekhoudt
Frank Koekkoek & Gijs Weststrate
2024-03-28: 6:00 PM
Ian Tromp & Keaton Geerman
Felix Bijlhout & Jairo Arends
2024-03-28: 8:00 PM
Sebastian Zambrano & Felipe Gonzales
Rutger Vermeulen & Jair Pourier
2024-03-28: 6:00 PM
Sebastian Zambrano & Felipe Gonzales
Omar Kelly & Shaqion Van Der Biezen
2024-03-28: 9:00 PM
Frank Rojas & Richard Rojas
Jefferson Marin & Bruno Henao
2024-03-28: 9:00 PM
Roan Peterson & Roel Miro
Omar Kelly & Shaqion Van Der Biezen
2024-03-28
Antron Franken & Joshua Kelly
Robert Garrido & Ale Garrido
2024-03-28: 7:00 PM
Endson Yarzagaray & Keith Ponson
Mitchell Brands & Kevin Brands
2024-03-28
Juan P Gutierrez & Juan A Gutierrez
Giandric Tromp & Reynold Alvarez
2024-03-28
David Jr Croes & Brian Dorothal
Edston Rosina & Xerxes Croes
2024-03-28: 7:00 PM
Pablo Rosillo & Cesar Lugo
Jose Leal & Rommer Vasquez
2024-03-28: 6:00 PM
Giandric Tromp & Reynold Alvarez
Marco Van Daal & Giovanni Ceccarelli
2024-03-28: 9:00 PM
Vladimir Oroczo & Ricky Croes
Roberto Zambrano & Juan Alexander Rojas
2024-03-28: Reschedule
Thibault Van Den Dungen & Rikus Nieuwenhuis
Gabriel Guevara & Nestor Ricaurte
2024-03-28
Lex Ten Brink & Roy Mans
Thibault Van Den Dungen & Rikus Nieuwenhuis
2024-03-28: 7:00 PM
Joost Van Leeuwen & Nick Van Laar
Rayon Henriquez & Meyson Henriquez
2024-03-28
Ruud Dalhuisen & Erwin Bol
Theo Geerman & Gregory Ortega
2024-03-28: 9:00 PM
Rayon Henriquez & Meyson Henriquez
Alain Vasquez & Marckson Castro
2024-03-28: 9:00 PM
Wesley Schwengle & Edwin Brugman
Roberto Zambrano & Juan Alexander Rojas
2024-03-28: 7:00 PM
Krish Gianchandani & Jayden Perez
Miel Bregman & Bart De Wit
2024-03-28: 8:00 PM
Jose Armando Marcano & Andres Yibrin
Julio Melendez & Juan Romero
2024-03-28: 9:00 PM
Pavan Sawilani & Javier Pachano
Krish Gianchandani & Jayden Perez
2024-03-28: 6:00 PM
Joey Van Leeuwen & Melle Koenis
Jose Armando Marcano & Andres Yibrin
2024-03-28: 7:00 PM
Toon Verdonk & Martijn Kraan
Hardjit Kharagjitsing & Romeo Kock
2024-03-28
Kian Elmi Anaraki & Laurens Ras
Roberto Solognier & Dwayne Chirino
2024-03-28: 6:00 PM
Wai Yip Tam & Samuel Rojas
Joris Verhoeven & Joey Kock
2024-03-28
Jeandre Tromp & Legere Lewis
Ramsis Arends & Lino Tjon En Fa
Previous
Next
Upcoming tournaments
March 29, 2024 - ITF BT 50 RANKING TOURNAMENT MARCH 29-31, 2024.
April 1, 2024 - BTA SPRING LEAGUE 2024
Visit our Facebook page for the lastest info
BTA ranking tournament October
Registration Information
Player 1 Name
Andres Pava
Player 1 BTA Member
Yes
Player 2 Name
Paula Ordoñez
Player 2 BTA Member
Yes
Billing Details
First Name
Last Name
Address
City
Country
Aruba
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba
Brazil
Canada
Chile
Colombia
Cuba
Curaçao
France
Germany
Greece
Guadeloupe
Hungary
Italy
Japan
Martinique
Mexico
Morocco
Namibia
Netherlands
Philippines
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Réunion
Russian Federation
Saint Martin (French part)
San Marino
Slovenia
Spain
Switzerland
United States
Venezuela
Afghanistan
Åland Islands
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antarctica
Antigua and Barbuda
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia, Plurinational State of
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Bouvet Island
British Indian Ocean Territory
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
China
Christmas Island
Cocos (Keeling) Islands
Comoros
Congo
Congo, the Democratic Republic of the
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Côte d'Ivoire
Croatia
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
French Guiana
French Polynesia
French Southern Territories
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greenland
Grenada
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Heard Island and McDonald Islands
Holy See (Vatican City State)
Honduras
Hong Kong
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran, Islamic Republic of
Iraq
Ireland
Isle of Man
Israel
Jamaica
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Korea, Democratic People's Republic of
Korea, Republic of
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Lao People's Democratic Republic
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macao
Macedonia, the former Yugoslav Republic of
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Micronesia, Federated States of
Moldova, Republic of
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Mozambique
Myanmar
Nauru
Nepal
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
Norfolk Island
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestinian Territory, Occupied
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Pitcairn
Poland
Qatar
Romania
Rwanda
Saint Barthélemy
Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Pierre and Miquelon
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
Sao Tome and Principe
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten (Dutch part)
Slovakia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands
South Sudan
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Svalbard and Jan Mayen
Swaziland
Sweden
Syrian Arab Republic
Taiwan, Province of China
Tajikistan
Tanzania, United Republic of
Thailand
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tokelau
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States Minor Outlying Islands
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Viet Nam
Virgin Islands, British
Virgin Islands, U.S.
Wallis and Futuna
Western Sahara
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Phone Number
Email Address
Total Amount $22.86
March 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31