Tournaments
JUNIOR DOUBLES MAY 18 RANKING DOUBLES TOURNAMENT
Date: May 18, 2024
Price: Member AWG 10.- / Non member AWG 15.-
Time: 4:00 PM
Register
Kevin Van Mourik |
Jelte Kuipers |
Joseph Carlo |
Jarryd Ruiz |
Maurice Polman |
Jhesua Jaimes |
Kevin Van Mourik |
Edwin Blijden OUT |
Jelte Kuipers |
Patrick Bernasco |
Bertrand Coulet |
Ricardo Pagliuca |
Sebastián Dominguez |
J-rick Maduro |
Nick Duindam |
Cor Suppers |
Yeyo Bravo |
Joshua Besselink |
Juandaniel Kock |
Jadimir Kwidama |
Karel Noordam |
Ellery Maduro |
Mitch Puts |
Anthony Arends |
Jeannot Lacle |
Michel Frank |
Ronald Wijngaarde |
Adolfo Valbuena |
Jose Leal |
Sebastian Zambrano |
David Lacle |
Felipe Gonzalez |
Xander Tromp |
Felipe JR Gonzalez |
John Douglas |
Edston Rosina |
Cesar Lugo |
Rommer Vasquez |
Rodrigo Gimeno |
Oscar Donato |
Bart Heuts |
Rodrigo Vera |
Siegmar Lucas |
Derwin Tromp |
Ricardo Spinosi |
Gijs Vaessen |
Sydney Pinheiro |
Krish Gianchandani |
Jean-luc Bergen |
Shaun Oduber |
Richard Rojas |
Mauricio Echeverri Cortes |
Roel Miro |
Ivo Valdes |
Luis Cortes |
Gregory Ortega |
Frederik Paesch |
Bryan Quandt |
Joey Van Leeuwen |
Giovanni Ceccarelli |
Roy Mans |
Frederik Paesch |
TBA |
Bryan Quandt |
Nestor Ricaurte |
Felix Bijlhout |
Eugene Croes |
Wesley Schwengle |
Julio Melendez |
Rowald Werleman |
Christopher Braam |
Armando Malave |
Joey Kock |
Samuel Montero |
Xerxes Croes |
Reginald Geerman |
Jose Werleman |
Miel Bregman |
Ramsis Arends OUT |
Simeon Eversen |
Melle Koenis |
Gabriel Guevera |
Jeandre Tromp |
Roberto Zambrano |
Juan Campuzano |
Juan Romero |
Milou Rademaekers |
Lixien Dijkhoff |
Jacomien Aleman OUT |
Lixien Dijkhoff |
Hannah Meijer |
Hanna Van Nimwegen |
Milou Rademaekers |
Jessica Daamen |
Kim Hont |
Kathy Scholliers |
Josien Bultman |
Rebecca Falconi |
Desiree Croes |
Lenie Denteneer |
Gèlou Boekhout |
Liseth Romero |
Daphne Wierda & Sasha Kuiper |
Kyra Waterlander & Josien Bultman |
Leandra Dijkhoff & Casandra Dijkhoff |
Chantal Valize & Lieke Wijga |
Date: May 18, 2024
Price: Member AWG 10.- / Non member AWG 15.-
Time: 4:00 PM
Register