BTA Youth League › Thursday

Standings › YOUTH DOUBLES 16 & UNDER OPEN

Official
Diana & Claire
7416141/5928983
youth@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Matthijs De Kool & Christian Dorsiel1001866
2Shane Baaij & Sebastian Kameier911562
3Diego Ostendorf & Sil Bangma64632
4Roan Peterson & Aaron Pollack64410
5Tristan Hopman & Megan Van Ewijk550-6
6Eldrick Alvadorado & Jeannick Pinard55-1-13
7Jaden Boekhout & Timothy Croes46-31
8Bente Nijhuis & Isabel Bangma46-4-5
9Max Meijer & Tom De Vries37-7-31
10Lucas Ingwersen & Jayden Saladin28-12-46
11Joshua Saladin & Mick Smit19-16-70

Standings › YOUTH DOUBLES 16 & UNDER ADVANCED

Official
Diana & Claire
7416141/5928983
youth@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Dylan Ros & Jan Bellucci811451
2Kyra Van Der Meer & Sarah Laboyrie72927
3Maxime Ingwersen & Nienke Nijhuis72926
4Romeo Peterson & Dara Tjin63722
5Kick Bangma & Jelle Groenendijk632-2
6Tijn Hoogendam & TBA45-110
7Zachary Beaujon & Jean Claude Hoek36-5-13
8Esmee Wijngaarde & Tim Wijngaarde27-8-21
9Danilo Van Der Burg & Dominique Van Daal27-10-31
10Brayan Trimon & Marvin Diaz09-17-69

Standings › YOUTH DOUBLES 16 & UNDER INTERMEDIATE

Official
Diana & Claire
7416141/5928983
youth@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Jaydee Nicolaas & Emy Lacle61933
2Isabelle Kaffener & Laurensz Moeharram61819
3Mascha Ooms & Naomi Uildriks52518
4Jaimy Schults & Naïma Van Schie430-3
5Liam Croes & John Pang3409
6Bethe Mondria & Nina Rep25-5-24
7Nicky Rep & Matthijs Zekveld16-7-21
8Duco Van Dishoeck & Frederique Van Dam16-10-31

Standings › YOUTH DOUBLES 12 & UNDER

Official
Diana & Claire
7416141/5928983
youth@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Xennon Ho-asjoe & Jaydrick Nicolaas1212064
2Jayden Van Der Burg & Yva Gresnigt1121986
3Lars Van Dishoeck & Gwen Broens1121882
4Jayden Perez & Elias Vandormael94937
5Hannah Roling & Sofie Roling94833
6Stijn Van Dishoeck & Ivan Brkovic76629
7Louise Van Der Meulen & Faye Van Ewijk6702
8Tame Mondria & Eric Williams67-3-16
9Sisa Berger & Mia Harms58-6-15
10Kyri De Weever & Shivay Wadhwani58-7-28
11Sjoerd Terbeek & Teun Van Dam49-12-55
12Sam Eman & Aimee van der Vaart211-15-52
13Isa Ooms & Melany Uildriks211-15-68
14Benjamin Monpellier & Jaimie Rademacher112-22-99

Standings › YOUTH DOUBLES 10 & UNDER

Official
Diana & Claire
7416141/5928983
youth@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Feike Benenga & Bas Pieterse1202291
2Jayden Van Gellekom & Jaden Kuhr11121104
3Roselynn Peerdeman & Bodhi Hoitink1021457
4Isabella Ingwersen & Julia Van Mourik84727
5Daan Keetlaer & Nessa Keetlaer6617
6Nika Schunselaar & Hailey Arendsz 56-1-1
7Mathijs Peet & Jazz Pauw57-2-2
8Yuvi Shlivani & Zenon Kock57-3-11
9Jorrit Terbeek & Jordy Raaijmakers 56-4-42
10Karsten Van Dishoeck & Guus Pieterse48-5-1
11Taeke Benenga & Sam Ros48-10-46
12Jesse Wever & Amber Croes110-18-77
13Neele Van Der Poel & David Van Der Varst012-23-110
Previous MonthAugust 2017Next Month
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
10
11
13

BTA Tournament Calendar 2017

BTA Tournament Calendar 2017
Amstel Bright