BTA League › Monday

Standings › OPEN MEN SINGLES

Official
Danny Schults
+297-6611554
monday@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Bertrand Coulet1001958
2Cado De Lannoy721028
3Jarryd Ruiz73825
4Alejandro Guerra64418
5Jose David Villalobos55-2-8
6Dennis Martinez45-11
7Daniel De Los Rios46-4-26
8Jeroen Van Dasselaar46-5-16
9Alex Lovera37-6-3
10Edward Dubero28-11-42
11Vicente Vallenilla28-12-35
12Jadimir Kwidama (OUT)0000

Standings › ADVANCED MEN 1 SINGLES

Official
Danny Schults
+297-6611554
monday@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Kasper Van Bergen911756
2Ronald Wijngaarde911123
3Pieter Selen83525
4Armando Wester64425
5Adolfo Valbuena5332
6Warren Thorsen55-1-3
7Edwin Blijden45318
8Juan Carlos Rodriguez45-2-3
9Cesar Lopez47-4-15
10Randolph Arends37-5-15
11Ellery Maduro27-11-37
12Robert Vos011-20-76

Standings › ADVANCED MEN 2 SINGLES

Official
Danny Schults
+297-6611554
monday@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Jelte Kuipers1011776
2Alfredo Settembrini73711
3Gregory MartĂ­nez74625
4Jaydan Saladin74511
5Onno Doeland63723
6Yeyo Bravo64517
7Daniel Rasmijn65412
8Bruno Ava47-6-6
9Jose-antonio Illidge47-6-29
10Niki Zach37-8-31
11Jossy Mansur38-11-38
12Thom Koort010-20-71

Standings › INTERMEDIATE MEN 1 SINGLES

Official
Danny Schults
+297-6611554
monday@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Felipe Gonzalez1011451
2Jose Campo83936
3Maurice Polman83924
4Felix Bijlhout73926
5Jeroen Lucas74511
6Jurgen Van Der Leyde64512
7Floyd Van Dillen65423
8Rodolfo Silva47-32
9Dennis Willeford38-10-34
10Florian Gosset29-14-43
11Mitch Bermudez29-14-51
12Justin Maduro29-14-57

Standings › INTERMEDIATE MEN 2 SINGLES

Official
Danny Schults
+297-6611554
monday@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Wouter Alders1102070
2Sebastiaan Markus1011963
3Luc Janssen921459
4Michel Frank831135
5Ralph Van Gool74522
6Viryllo George6524
7Enrico De Nooij56-3-14
8Jan Immink38-8-40
9Ivo Valdes38-10-25
10Nelson Rodriguez38-11-37
11Christopher Braam110-17-66
12Nestor Ricaurte011-22-71

Standings › FUN MEN SINGLES

Official
Danny Schults
+297-6611554
monday@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Joan Gamardo1102180
2Sym Pietersen921571
3Juan Sonensein921343
4Gustavo La Chica74614
5Dieter Nicolaas74529
6Lex De Ridder65212
7Jay Klaassen56-2-17
8Pascal Wieringa56-3-14
9Frank Salazar38-8-21
10Frank Semeco38-9-45
11Jeremy Dash110-18-83
12Roney Lopez011-22-69

Standings › ADVANCED WOMEN SINGLES

Official
Danny Schults
+297-6611554
monday@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Daisy Faro701354
2Dorilis Werleman61931
3Kathy Scholliers51733
4Haisabel Avila53519
5Joke Hertogen42318
6Rosa Vogel26-8-37
7Sabine Van Der Wal16-9-26
8Daisy Croes16-9-44
9Valentina Torres17-11-48
10Derlen Van Lingen OUT0000
11Tanja Jovanovic OUT0000
12Luisa Rodriguez (OUT)0000
13Jamie Viguurs OUT0000
14Lixien Dijkhoff OUT0000

Standings › INTERMEDIATE WOMEN SINGLES

Official
Danny Schults
+297-6611554
monday@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Lieke Wijga1302372
2Hesther De Graaf1121451
3Jelena Wijenberg941345
4Jocey Dirksz841025
5Meike Bangma75216
6Britt Klettersteeg66215
7Lindsey Tromp66-1-12
8Quirine Kolff67-3-25
9Brigitte Mehagnoul57-3-6
10Kim D'hont57-4-24
11Anna Van Daal49-8-16
12Lucienne Hof Kalis39-12-38
13Iliene Corsen210-16-42
14Cecilia Paloschi211-17-61

Standings › FUN WOMEN SINGLES

Official
Danny Schults
+297-6611554
monday@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Maria Hurtado701341
2Jenneling Laclé71836
3Milena Solognier52724
4Ayskel Gonzalez53319
5Carlijn Kiewiet440-7
6Manuela Bremer24-5-21
7Betty Moreno26-6-15
8Patricia Camacho26-8-30
9Valeria Fejervary OUT0000
10Isabela Rivero (OUT)0000
11Elianne Olree08-12-47
Previous MonthMarch 2020Next Month
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

BTA Tournament Calendar 2020

BTA Tournament Calendar 2020
Amstel Bright